BeamZ Pro LUCID 2.4

Price History
• LUCID with 4 or 8 COB LEDs for wash effects or pixel-controlled use
• RGBW color mixing for precise color reproduction
• Standalone mode or music control via built-in microphone
• DMX controller for customized programming of light effects
• Suitable for permanent installations and rentals thanks to reversible bracket
• Versatile use for stage shows, weddings, clubs, and events
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BeamZ Pro LUCID 2.4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BeamZ Pro LUCID 2.4 LED COB Bar Light 4x 30W RGBW Wash Stage DMX T150.214
BeamZ Pro LUCID 2.4 LED COB Bar Light 4x 30W RGBW Wash Stage DMX, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
BeamZ Professional LUCID 2.4 LED COB Bar Light 4x 30W RGBW Wash
BeamZ Professional LUCID 2.4 LED COB Bar Light 4x 30W RGBW Wash, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
BeamZ Pro LUCID 2.4 LED COB Light Bar with Diffusion Filter - 4x 30W RGBW
BeamZ Pro LUCID 2.4 LED COB Light Bar with Diffusion Filter - 4x 30W RGBW, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
LUCID with 4 or 8 COB LEDs for wash effects or pixel-controlled use
RGBW color mixing for precise color reproduction
Standalone mode or music control via built-in microphone
DMX controller for customized programming of light effects
Suitable for permanent installations and rentals thanks to reversible bracket
Versatile use for stage shows, weddings, clubs, and events

Price History

1M 3M
BeamZ Pro LUCID 2.4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BeamZ

BeamZ FCLCB14E
£149.99
BeamZ FCLCB14ECompare 2 Prices
BeamZ Pro HZ3000
£499.99
BeamZ Pro HZ3000Compare 3 Prices
BeamZ B300
£29.99
BeamZ B300Compare 13 Prices
BeamZ B500LED
£51.95
BeamZ B500LEDCompare 4 Prices
BeamZ JB90R
£35.99
BeamZ JB90RCompare 4 Prices
BeamZ BLAZE800
£94.99
BeamZ BLAZE800Compare 3 Prices
BeamZ BBP90
£59.99
BeamZ BBP90Compare 7 Prices
BeamZ Pro FL4
£599.99
BeamZ Pro FL4Compare 3 Prices
BeamZ BLAZE1200
£134.99
BeamZ BLAZE1200Compare 7 Prices
BeamZ Cobra 160
£279.95
BeamZ Cobra 160Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Chauvet DJ Shocker Panel FX
£329.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
JB Systems LED rotating gobo
£282.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eurolite LED CAT-80
£271.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ Rotosphere HP
£229.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Chauvet DJ Cosmos HP
£269.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ Shocker 2
£294.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Showtec Sunstrip Active MKII
£298.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ BBB243
£259.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cameo Q-Spot 40 RGBW
£222.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ Pro LUCID 2.4
electroxtra
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
essex-disco-supplies
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
electroxtra
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel