Chauvet DJ Shocker 2

Manufacturer: Chauvet DJ
Chauvet DJ Shocker 2
from £294.005 offersManufacturer: Chauvet DJPrice History
• Effector
• Number of Effects: 1
• Effect Type: Two-zone blind
• 2x 85 W COB LEDs
• Pulse width modulation
• DMX controllable
• Connections: XLR
• Dimensions: W375 mm x H116 mm x D153 mm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£294.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£318.72
Shipping: Free

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Chauvet - Shocker P2, 130W RGBA+WW LED Dual Blinder / Strobe ShockerP2
Chauvet - Shocker P2, 130W RGBA+WW LED Dual Blinder / Strobe, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£294.00
Shipping: Free
Chauvet - Shocker P2, 130W RGBA+WW LED Dual Blinder / Strobe ShockerP2
Chauvet - Shocker P2, 130W RGBA+WW LED Dual Blinder / Strobe, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£318.72
Shipping: Free
More offers
Chauvet DJ - Shocker 2, Dual Zone Blinder, 3 & 5-Pin DMX Connection SHOCKER2
Chauvet DJ - Shocker 2, Dual Zone Blinder, 3 & 5-Pin DMX Connection, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£349.02
Shipping: Free
2x Chauvet Shocker Panel FX Strobe Light RGB LED Bundle DJ Disco 111-SHOCKERPANELFX-B2
2x Chauvet Shocker Panel FX Strobe Light RGB LED Bundle DJ Disco, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£589.00
Shipping: Free
2 x Chauvet DJ Shocker Panel FX LED Panel with DMX Cable DJ Stage Disco SHOCKERPANELFX
2 x Chauvet DJ Shocker Panel FX LED Panel with DMX Cable DJ Stage Disco, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£699.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
Connections:XLR
Dimensions
Dimensions:W375 mm x H116 mm x D153 mm
Weight:4.7 kg
Other
2x 85 W COB LEDs
Pulse width modulation
DMX controllable
Playback
Number of Effects:1
Effect Type:Two-zone blind

Price History

1M
Chauvet DJ Shocker 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Chauvet DJ

Chauvet DJ Blazor
£279.00
Chauvet DJ BlazorCompare 5 Prices
Chauvet DJ EZlink Par Q4 BT
£189.00
Chauvet DJ EZlink Par Q4 BTCompare 2 Prices
Chauvet DJ GigBAR Move ILS
£719.00
Chauvet DJ GigBAR Move ILSCompare 3 Prices
Chauvet DJ Obey 70
£149.00
Chauvet DJ Obey 70Compare 2 Prices
Chauvet DJ Mini Kinta ILS
£75.00
Chauvet DJ Mini Kinta ILSCompare 5 Prices
Chauvet DJ Kinta HP
£125.00
Chauvet DJ Kinta HPCompare 4 Prices
Chauvet DJ Swarm Wash FX
£225.18
Chauvet DJ Swarm Wash FXCompare 6 Prices
Chauvet DJ 4Bar LTBT ILS
£249.00
Chauvet DJ 4Bar LTBT ILSCompare 3 Prices
Chauvet DJ Freedom Flex Stick X4
£1,249.00
Chauvet DJ Freedom Flex Stick X4Compare 1 Prices
Chauvet DJ ILS Command
£239.00
Chauvet DJ ILS CommandCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JB Systems LED rotating gobo
£282.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Showtec Sunstrip Active MKII
£298.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ Cobra 160
£279.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
BeamZ Showbar Free
£279.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ GigBAR 2
£349.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eurolite GoFlow 100 (51918591)
£309.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ WBP612IP
£310.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ Pro LUCID 2.4
£279.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
American DJ Encore FR50z
£277.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ Shocker 2
bop_dj
prodImage
£294.00
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£318.72
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£349.02
Shipping: Free
simplysound2010
prodImage
£589.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel