BriteQ BT-Akkulite IP

Manufacturer: BriteQ
BriteQ BT-Akkulite IP
from £264.50to £410.003 offersManufacturer: BriteQ
• LED spotlight
• Light source: 6 RGBWA LEDs (10 watts each)
• Beam angle: 25°
• DMX control: 4, 5, 9, 10 channels
• IR remote control
• IP protection class: IP 65
• Connections: XLR
• Dimensions: W18 Centimetre x H19.8 Centimetre x D15 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BriteQ BT-Akkulite IP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Briteq BT-AKKULITE IP - Battery Powered LED Light 161-B05168
Akkubetriebene LED Scheinwerfer Scheinwerfer und Fluter Licht We emphasise a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. OUR GOAL - Your satisfaction is our top priority and takes centre stage.
prodImage
£264.50
Shipping: Free
Briteq BT-AKKULITE IP Mini Battery Operated Outdoor (IP65) LED Uplighter 161-B05168
Briteq BT-AKKULITE IP Mini Battery Operated Outdoor (IP65) LED Uplighter, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£264.50
Shipping: Free
Briteq BT-AKKULITE IP Outdoor Battery LED Uplighter 6 x 10W RGBA 161-B05135
Briteq BT-AKKULITE IP Outdoor Battery LED Uplighter 6 x 10W RGBA, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£410.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
Connections:XLR
Dimensions
Dimensions:W18 Centimetre x H19.8 Centimetre x D15 Centimetre
Weight:4.5 kg
Other
Light source: 6 RGBWA LEDs (10 watts each)
Beam angle: 25°
DMX control: 4, 5, 9, 10 channels
IR remote control
IP protection class: IP 65

Price History

1M 3M
BriteQ BT-Akkulite IP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BriteQ

BriteQ BT-Theater 50WW
£273.50
BriteQ BT-Theater 50WWCompare 1 Prices
BriteQ BT-Retro
£676.50
BriteQ BT-RetroCompare 1 Prices
BriteQ BT-Magicflash
£367.50
BriteQ BT-MagicflashCompare 1 Prices
BriteQ BT-ColoRay 60R
£359.00
BriteQ BT-ColoRay 60RCompare 1 Prices
BriteQ BT-Theatre 100MZ
£487.00
BriteQ BT-Theatre 100MZCompare 1 Prices
BriteQ BT-CHROMA 800
£1,446.50
BriteQ BT-CHROMA 800Compare 1 Prices
BriteQ BT-Vintage
£1,740.00
BriteQ BT-VintageCompare 1 Prices
BriteQ Powerpixel4-RGB
£393.00
BriteQ Powerpixel4-RGBCompare 1 Prices
BriteQ BT-Theatre 60FCL
£334.00
BriteQ BT-Theatre 60FCLCompare 1 Prices
BriteQ BT-ColoRay 120R
£470.00
BriteQ BT-ColoRay 120RCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Showtec Colorburst
£269.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ Cosmos HP
£269.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
BeamZ MultiBox
£209.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
American DJ 12PX HEX
£259.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ BBB243
£259.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
American DJ 7P HEX IP
£259.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ COREpar UV 120 ILS
£255.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ Cobra 720
£239.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ Pro LUCID 2.4
£279.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BriteQ BT-Akkulite IP
Simply Sound Limited
prodImage
£264.50
Shipping: Free
simplysound2010
prodImage
£264.50
Shipping: Free
simplysound2010
prodImage
£410.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel