BriteQ BT-THEATRE HD2

Price History

1M
BriteQ BT-THEATRE HD2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Briteq BT-THEATRE HD2 200W LED Fresnel RGBAL Zoom High Power Theatre Stage
Briteq BT-THEATRE HD2 200W LED Fresnel RGBAL Zoom High Power Theatre Stage, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£915.00
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
BriteQ BT-THEATRE HD2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BriteQ

BriteQ BT-Theater 50WW
£273.50
BriteQ BT-Theater 50WWCompare 1 Prices
BriteQ BT-Akkulite IP
£264.50
BriteQ BT-Akkulite IPCompare 3 Prices
BriteQ BT-Theatre 60FCL
£334.00
BriteQ BT-Theatre 60FCLCompare 1 Prices
BriteQ BT-ColoRay 60R
£359.00
BriteQ BT-ColoRay 60RCompare 1 Prices
BriteQ BT-CHROMA 800
£1,446.50
BriteQ BT-CHROMA 800Compare 1 Prices
BriteQ Powerpixel4-RGB
£393.00
BriteQ Powerpixel4-RGBCompare 1 Prices
BriteQ BT-Magicflash
£367.50
BriteQ BT-MagicflashCompare 1 Prices
BriteQ BT-Retro
£676.50
BriteQ BT-RetroCompare 1 Prices
BriteQ BT-ColoRay 120R
£470.00
BriteQ BT-ColoRay 120RCompare 1 Prices
BriteQ BT-Theatre 200TW
£504.50
BriteQ BT-Theatre 200TWCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BeamZ BTF300Z
£899.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Elation KL Fresnel 8
£945.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ GigBAR Move ILS
£719.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ BTS300Z
£949.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Showtec Phantom 130 Spot
£982.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ Intimidator Spot 375ZX
£1,120.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ GigBAR Move + ILS
£999.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ BWA550Z
£749.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ BTF200Z
£759.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ Pro BS1500
£749.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BriteQ BT-THEATRE HD2
simplysound2010
prodImage
£915.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel