BriteQ BT-Theatre 200TW

• Dual LED Fresnel with 200 W output (100 W 2800 K + 100 W 6000 K)
• Adjustable color temperature from 2800 K to 6000 K
• Manual zoom function from 12° to 56°
• High color rendering: CRI/Ra > 96, TLCI > 98
• Flicker-free shooting with adjustable LED refresh rate up to 4800 Hz
• Dimensions: Height 39.2 cm, Length 36 cm, Width 22.3 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BriteQ BT-Theatre 200TW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Briteq BT-THEATRE 200TW LED Fresnel 200W Tuneable White Stage Spotlight DMX
Briteq BT-THEATRE 200TW LED Fresnel 200W Tuneable White Stage Spotlight DMX, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£504.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dual LED Fresnel with 200 W output (100 W 2800 K + 100 W 6000 K)
Adjustable color temperature from 2800 K to 6000 K
Manual zoom function from 12° to 56°
High color rendering: CRI/Ra > 96, TLCI > 98
Flicker-free shooting with adjustable LED refresh rate up to 4800 Hz
Dimensions: Height 39.2 cm, Length 36 cm, Width 22.3 cm

Price History

1M 3M
BriteQ BT-Theatre 200TW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BriteQ

BriteQ BT-Akkulite IP
£264.50
BriteQ BT-Akkulite IPCompare 3 Prices
BriteQ BT-Theater 50WW
£273.50
BriteQ BT-Theater 50WWCompare 1 Prices
BriteQ BT-Magicflash
£367.50
BriteQ BT-MagicflashCompare 1 Prices
BriteQ BT-CHROMA 800
£1,446.50
BriteQ BT-CHROMA 800Compare 1 Prices
BriteQ BT-Retro
£676.50
BriteQ BT-RetroCompare 1 Prices
BriteQ BT-ColoRay 60R
£359.00
BriteQ BT-ColoRay 60RCompare 1 Prices
BriteQ Powerpixel4-RGB
£393.00
BriteQ Powerpixel4-RGBCompare 1 Prices
BriteQ BT-Theatre 60FCL
£334.00
BriteQ BT-Theatre 60FCLCompare 1 Prices
BriteQ BT-THEATRE HD2
£915.00
BriteQ BT-THEATRE HD2Compare 1 Prices
BriteQ BT-ColoRay 120R
£470.00
BriteQ BT-ColoRay 120RCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BeamZ Pro IGNITE740
£499.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
BeamZ BTF100Z
£529.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ F1600
£499.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
BeamZ PANTHER Quatro
£479.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ Fuze75S
£539.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Chauvet DJ Hurricane Bubble Haze
£419.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ MHL1912
£459.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ BS1200
£439.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cameo Pixbar 650 CPRO
£628.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ Intimidator Scan 360
£425.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BriteQ BT-Theatre 200TW
simplysound2010
prodImage
£504.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel