BeamZ PANTHER Quatro

Price History
• Independently controllable with 540° pan and 180° tilt
• DMX control available with 6-56 channels
• Music-driven lighting synchronized to the beat
• 16 programs and strobe with up to 19 flashes/second
• Dimensions: Height 20 cm, Length 100 cm, Width 10 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BeamZ PANTHER Quatro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BeamZ Panther Quatro LED DJ Moving Head Light Bar - 4x40W RGBW Stage Lighting EBA_PARENT_BEAMZ_QUATRO
BeamZ Panther Quatro LED DJ Moving Head Light Bar - 4x40W RGBW Stage Lighting, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£479.00
Shipping: Free
BeamZ Panther Quatro LED Moving Head Light Bar - 4x40W RGBW for DJs T150.439
BeamZ Panther Quatro LED Moving Head Light Bar - 4x40W RGBW for DJs, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£519.99
Shipping: Free
BeamZ Panther Quatro Moving Head Beam Bar - Ultimate Event Lighting Package
BeamZ Panther Quatro Moving Head Beam Bar - Ultimate Event Lighting Package, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£929.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Independently controllable with 540° pan and 180° tilt
DMX control available with 6-56 channels
Music-driven lighting synchronized to the beat
16 programs and strobe with up to 19 flashes/second
Dimensions: Height 20 cm, Length 100 cm, Width 10 cm

Price History

1M 3M
BeamZ PANTHER Quatro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BeamZ

BeamZ FCLCB14E
£149.99
BeamZ FCLCB14ECompare 2 Prices
BeamZ Pro HZ3000
£499.99
BeamZ Pro HZ3000Compare 3 Prices
BeamZ B300
£29.99
BeamZ B300Compare 14 Prices
BeamZ B500LED
£51.95
BeamZ B500LEDCompare 4 Prices
BeamZ JB90R
£35.99
BeamZ JB90RCompare 4 Prices
BeamZ BBP90
£59.99
BeamZ BBP90Compare 9 Prices
BeamZ Pro FL4
£599.99
BeamZ Pro FL4Compare 3 Prices
BeamZ Cobra 160
£279.95
BeamZ Cobra 160Compare 4 Prices
BeamZ BLAZE800
£94.99
BeamZ BLAZE800Compare 3 Prices
BeamZ LCB224
£129.95
BeamZ LCB224Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BeamZ Pro IGNITE740
£499.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
BeamZ F1600
£499.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
BeamZ MHL1912
£459.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ BTF100Z
£529.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Chauvet DJ Intimidator Scan 360
£425.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Showtec Phantom 65 Spot
£584.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ 4BAR Hex ILS
£420.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ Hurricane Bubble Haze
£419.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Showtec Shark Scan One
£408.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ Fuze75S
£539.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ PANTHER Quatro
electroxtra
prodImage
£479.00
Shipping: Free
electroxtra
prodImage
£519.99
Shipping: Free
electroxtra
prodImage
£929.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel