Showtec Phantom 65 Spot

Price History
• Effector
• Number of Effects: 7
• Effect Type: Gobo
• Connections: XLR
• Dimensions: W238 mm x H357 mm x D202 mm
• Weight: 6 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Showtec Phantom 65 Spot
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Showtec Phantom 65 LED Spot 65W Moving Head Prism Gobo DJ Lighting 40070
Showtec Phantom 65 LED Spot 65W Moving Head Prism Gobo DJ Lighting, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£584.50
Shipping: Free
Showtec Phantom 65 Spot White 65W LED Moving Head DJ Disco Lighting 40071
Showtec Phantom 65 Spot White 65W LED Moving Head DJ Disco Lighting, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£597.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
Connections:XLR
Dimensions
Dimensions:W238 mm x H357 mm x D202 mm
Weight:6 kg
Playback
Number of Effects:7
Effect Type:Gobo

Price History

1M 3M
Showtec Phantom 65 Spot
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Showtec

Showtec Half mirror ball 50 cm
£125.50
Showtec Half mirror ball 50 cmCompare 2 Prices
Showtec Single DP-1 MKII
£84.00
Showtec Single DP-1 MKIICompare 1 Prices
Showtec SM-8/2
£122.50
Showtec SM-8/2Compare 1 Prices
Showtec Phantom 100 Spot
£845.00
Showtec Phantom 100 SpotCompare 1 Prices
Showtec LED Light Bar 12 Pixel
£193.00
Showtec LED Light Bar 12 PixelCompare 1 Prices
Showtec FX Shot MKII
£218.50
Showtec FX Shot MKIICompare 1 Prices
Showtec Typhoon 640
£367.00
Showtec Typhoon 640Compare 1 Prices
Showtec Shark Spot One
£398.00
Showtec Shark Spot OneCompare 2 Prices
Showtec Shark Beam One
£562.50
Showtec Shark Beam OneCompare 1 Prices
Showtec Stage Blinder 4 DMX
£232.50
Showtec Stage Blinder 4 DMXCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cameo Pixbar 650 CPRO
£628.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ Intimidator Spot 260
£630.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ Fuze75S
£539.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ BTF100Z
£529.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ BS1200
£439.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ Pro IGNITE740
£499.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
BeamZ PANTHER Quatro
£479.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ F1600
£499.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
American DJ Focus Spot 4Z
£700.33
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ MHL1912
£459.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Showtec Phantom 65 Spot
simplysound2010
prodImage
£584.50
Shipping: Free
simplysound2010
prodImage
£597.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel