Chauvet DJ Intimidator Spot 260

Manufacturer: Chauvet DJ
Chauvet DJ Intimidator Spot 260
from £630.66to £750.793 offersManufacturer: Chauvet DJ
• Moving Head
• Light source: 1 LED, 75 W
• DMX channels: 8, 14
• Pan: 540°
• Tilt: 234°
• Illuminance (12°): 12030 lx at 2 m
• Strobe rate: 0 – 20.6 Hz
• 3-facet prism
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Chauvet DJ Intimidator Spot 260
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Chauvet - Intimidator Spot 260X - LED Moving Head - 75 W INTIMSPOT260X
Chauvet - Intimidator Spot 260X - LED Moving Head - 75 W, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£630.66
Shipping: Free
Chauvet - Intimidator Spot 260X, Compact Moving Head Designed For Mobile Events INTIMSPOT260X
Chauvet - Intimidator Spot 260X, Compact Moving Head Designed For Mobile Events, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Other Pro Audio Equipment
prodImage
£630.66
Shipping: Free
More offers
Chauvet Intimidator Spot 260X - INTIMSPOT260X
Intimidator Spot 260X - INTIMSPOT260X, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£750.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
Connections:XLR
Dimensions
Dimensions:W163 mm x H351 mm x D232 mm
Weight:5.6 kg
Other
Light source: 1 LED, 75 W
DMX channels: 8, 14
Pan: 540°
Tilt: 234°
Illuminance (12°): 12030 lx at 2 m
Strobe rate: 0 – 20.6 Hz
3-facet prism

Price History

1M
Chauvet DJ Intimidator Spot 260
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Chauvet DJ

Chauvet DJ Blazor
£279.00
Chauvet DJ BlazorCompare 5 Prices
Chauvet DJ EZlink Par Q4 BT
£189.00
Chauvet DJ EZlink Par Q4 BTCompare 2 Prices
Chauvet DJ GigBAR Move ILS
£719.00
Chauvet DJ GigBAR Move ILSCompare 3 Prices
Chauvet DJ Obey 70
£149.00
Chauvet DJ Obey 70Compare 2 Prices
Chauvet DJ Mini Kinta ILS
£75.00
Chauvet DJ Mini Kinta ILSCompare 5 Prices
Chauvet DJ Kinta HP
£125.00
Chauvet DJ Kinta HPCompare 4 Prices
Chauvet DJ Swarm Wash FX
£225.18
Chauvet DJ Swarm Wash FXCompare 6 Prices
Chauvet DJ 4Bar LTBT ILS
£249.00
Chauvet DJ 4Bar LTBT ILSCompare 3 Prices
Chauvet DJ Freedom Flex Stick X4
£1,249.00
Chauvet DJ Freedom Flex Stick X4Compare 1 Prices
Chauvet DJ ILS Command
£239.00
Chauvet DJ ILS CommandCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Chauvet DJ GigBar Bridge ILS
£629.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
American DJ Link
£657.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ F1600
£499.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
American DJ 32 HEX Panel IP
£679.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
American DJ Focus Spot 4Z
£700.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
American DJ Entour Snow
£490.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ Fuze75S
£539.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ BTF100Z
£529.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cameo Pixbar 650 CPRO
£628.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ Pro BS1500
£749.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ Intimidator Spot 260
bop_dj
prodImage
£630.66
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£630.66
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£750.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel