Showtec LED Light Bar 12 Pixel

• LED bar
• Effect Type: Light effects
• LED system: 12x 4W RGBW
• Control mode: DMX512
• Dimmer: 0 - 100 %
• Connections: XLR
• Dimensions: W108 Centimetre x H6.5 Centimetre x D8.8 Centimetre
• Weight: 2 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Showtec LED Light Bar 12 Pixel
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Showtec LED Lightbar 12 Pixel Bar 12 x 4W RGBW Batten Uplighter Lighting DMX 42197
Showtec LED Lightbar 12 Pixel Bar 12 x 4W RGBW Batten Uplighter Lighting DMX, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£193.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
Connections:XLR
Dimensions
Dimensions:W108 Centimetre x H6.5 Centimetre x D8.8 Centimetre
Weight:2 kg
Other
LED system: 12x 4W RGBW
Control mode: DMX512
Dimmer: 0 - 100 %
Playback
Effect Type:Light effects

Price History

1M 3M
Showtec LED Light Bar 12 Pixel
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Showtec

Showtec Half mirror ball 50 cm
£125.50
Showtec Half mirror ball 50 cmCompare 2 Prices
Showtec Single DP-1 MKII
£84.00
Showtec Single DP-1 MKIICompare 1 Prices
Showtec SM-8/2
£122.50
Showtec SM-8/2Compare 1 Prices
Showtec Phantom 100 Spot
£845.00
Showtec Phantom 100 SpotCompare 1 Prices
Showtec FX Shot MKII
£218.50
Showtec FX Shot MKIICompare 1 Prices
Showtec Typhoon 640
£367.00
Showtec Typhoon 640Compare 1 Prices
Showtec Shark Spot One
£398.00
Showtec Shark Spot OneCompare 2 Prices
Showtec Shark Beam One
£562.50
Showtec Shark Beam OneCompare 1 Prices
Showtec Stage Blinder 4 DMX
£232.50
Showtec Stage Blinder 4 DMXCompare 1 Prices
Showtec Shark Spot Two
£570.50
Showtec Shark Spot TwoCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BeamZ BBP94W
£189.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Chauvet DJ Wash FX Hex ILS
£196.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ Swarm Wash FX
£225.18
Compare Prices
4 offers
Chauvet DJ EZlink Par Q4 BT
£189.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ BWA410
£199.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ Showbar SB02
£239.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ BS960
£199.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ Obsession
£185.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Chauvet DJ Wash FX Hex
£179.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ MultiBox
£209.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Showtec LED Light Bar 12 Pixel
simplysound2010
prodImage
£193.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel