Chauvet DJ Obsession

Manufacturer: Chauvet DJ
Chauvet DJ Obsession
from £209.99to £245.005 offersManufacturer: Chauvet DJ
• Effector
• Number of Effects: 1
• Effect Type: LED light
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• DMX controllable
• DMX channels: 7
• Connections: XLR
• Dimensions: W320 mm x H210 mm x D210 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Chauvet DJ Obsession
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Chauvet DJ Obsession HP Gobo Effect Light Programmable Music Lighting NEW OBSESSIONHP
Chauvet DJ Obsession HP Gobo Effect Light Programmable Music Lighting NEW, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Chauvet DJ Obsession HP Gobo Effect Light OBSESSIONHP
Chauvet DJ Obsession HP Gobo Effect Light, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£215.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Chauvet Obsession HP Gobo Flower
Chauvet Obsession HP Gobo Flower, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£216.00
Shipping: Free
Chauvet DJ Obsession HP 100w LED DMX Interchangeable Rotating Gobo Lighting FX
Chauvet DJ Obsession HP 100w LED DMX Interchangeable Rotating Gobo Lighting FX, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£245.00
Shipping: Free
CHAUVET DJ Chauvet Obsession HP Effect Light OBSESSIONHP
Chauvet Obsession HP Effect Light, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£245.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
Connections:XLR
Dimensions
Dimensions:W320 mm x H210 mm x D210 mm
Weight:2.6 kg
Other
DMX controllable
DMX channels: 7
Playback
Number of Effects:1
Effect Type:LED light
Frequency Range:20 Hz - 20 kHz

Price History

1M 3M
Chauvet DJ Obsession
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Chauvet DJ

Chauvet DJ Blazor
£279.00
Chauvet DJ BlazorCompare 5 Prices
Chauvet DJ EZlink Par Q4 BT
£189.00
Chauvet DJ EZlink Par Q4 BTCompare 2 Prices
Chauvet DJ GigBAR Move ILS
£719.00
Chauvet DJ GigBAR Move ILSCompare 3 Prices
Chauvet DJ Obey 70
£149.00
Chauvet DJ Obey 70Compare 2 Prices
Chauvet DJ Mini Kinta ILS
£75.00
Chauvet DJ Mini Kinta ILSCompare 5 Prices
Chauvet DJ Kinta HP
£125.00
Chauvet DJ Kinta HPCompare 4 Prices
Chauvet DJ Swarm Wash FX
£225.18
Chauvet DJ Swarm Wash FXCompare 6 Prices
Chauvet DJ 4Bar LTBT ILS
£249.00
Chauvet DJ 4Bar LTBT ILSCompare 3 Prices
Chauvet DJ Freedom Flex Stick X4
£1,249.00
Chauvet DJ Freedom Flex Stick X4Compare 1 Prices
Chauvet DJ ILS Command
£239.00
Chauvet DJ ILS CommandCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BeamZ Panther 70
£209.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
JB Systems Alien
£210.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ Rotosphere HP
£229.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Chauvet DJ Wash FX Hex ILS
£209.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
American DJ VBar Pak
£208.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ COREpar UV 120 ILS
£255.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Chauvet DJ CoDot ILS
£218.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ Cobra Wash120
£219.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
JB Systems LED globe
£213.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ StarColor72
£219.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ Obsession
geeknologyuk
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
dyproaudio
prodImage
£215.00
Shipping: Free
prebeat
prodImage
£216.00
Shipping: Free
dfbtrade
prodImage
£245.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel