Chauvet DJ Wash FX Hex ILS

Manufacturer: Chauvet DJ
Chauvet DJ Wash FX Hex ILS
from £209.00to £415.002 offersManufacturer: Chauvet DJ
• 3-in-1 effect light: Chase, strobe, and wash functions
• ILS-compatible for easy integration into the Integrated Lighting System
• D-Fi USB interface for wireless DMX or master/slave control
• Light source: 18 hex LEDs (RGBAW+UV), 10 W
• Beam angle of 44° and illuminance of 3,204 lux
• Dimensions: Height 18 cm, Length 28 cm, Width 24 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Chauvet DJ Wash FX Hex ILS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Chauvet DJ Wash FX Hex ILS RGBWA+UV LED Wash 111-WASHFXHEXILS
Chauvet DJ Wash FX Hex ILS RGBWA+UV LED Wash, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£209.00
Shipping: Free
2 x Chauvet DJ Wash FX Hex ILS Light With Carry Bag,Cable,Remote WASHFXHEXILS
2 x Chauvet DJ Wash FX Hex ILS Light With Carry Bag,Cable,Remote, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£415.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
3-in-1 effect light: Chase, strobe, and wash functions
ILS-compatible for easy integration into the Integrated Lighting System
D-Fi USB interface for wireless DMX or master/slave control
Light source: 18 hex LEDs (RGBAW+UV), 10 W
Beam angle of 44° and illuminance of 3,204 lux
Dimensions: Height 18 cm, Length 28 cm, Width 24 cm

Price History

1M
Chauvet DJ Wash FX Hex ILS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Chauvet DJ

Chauvet DJ Blazor
£279.00
Chauvet DJ BlazorCompare 5 Prices
Chauvet DJ EZlink Par Q4 BT
£189.00
Chauvet DJ EZlink Par Q4 BTCompare 2 Prices
Chauvet DJ GigBAR Move ILS
£719.00
Chauvet DJ GigBAR Move ILSCompare 3 Prices
Chauvet DJ Obey 70
£149.00
Chauvet DJ Obey 70Compare 2 Prices
Chauvet DJ Mini Kinta ILS
£75.00
Chauvet DJ Mini Kinta ILSCompare 5 Prices
Chauvet DJ Kinta HP
£125.00
Chauvet DJ Kinta HPCompare 4 Prices
Chauvet DJ Swarm Wash FX
£225.18
Chauvet DJ Swarm Wash FXCompare 6 Prices
Chauvet DJ 4Bar LTBT ILS
£249.00
Chauvet DJ 4Bar LTBT ILSCompare 3 Prices
Chauvet DJ Freedom Flex Stick X4
£1,249.00
Chauvet DJ Freedom Flex Stick X4Compare 1 Prices
Chauvet DJ ILS Command
£239.00
Chauvet DJ ILS CommandCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BeamZ MultiBox
£209.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ Panther 70
£209.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
BeamZ BWA410
£199.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ Obsession
£209.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
American DJ VBar Pak
£208.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ SB200
£169.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JB Systems Alien
£210.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
JB Systems LED globe
£213.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ SlimPAR Q12 ILS
£185.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ BS960
£199.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ Wash FX Hex ILS
simplysound2010
prodImage
£209.00
Shipping: Free
dyproaudio
prodImage
£415.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel