BeamZ SB200

Price History
• LED spotlight with 2x 50W Chip-on-Board LEDs
• Combines stage blinder and strobe light in one device
• Control via DMX in 6-channel mode, sound activation, or standalone mode
• Warm white light color
• Individually dimmable LEDs through pixel control
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BeamZ SB200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BeamZ SB200 Stage Blinder 2x 50W COB LED Lighting for Events and Performances
BeamZ SB200 Stage Blinder 2x 50W COB LED Lighting for Events and Performances, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
BeamZ SB200 Stage Blinder 2x50W COB LED Light - DMX Warm White Effect T150.452
BeamZ SB200 Stage Blinder 2x50W COB LED Light - DMX Warm White Effect, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
BeamZ SB200 LED Stage Blinder Lighting - 2 Cell 50W COB Warm White Lights Pair
BeamZ SB200 LED Stage Blinder Lighting - 2 Cell 50W COB Warm White Lights Pair, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
LED spotlight with 2x 50W Chip-on-Board LEDs
Combines stage blinder and strobe light in one device
Control via DMX in 6-channel mode, sound activation, or standalone mode
Warm white light color
Individually dimmable LEDs through pixel control

Price History

1M 3M
BeamZ SB200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BeamZ

BeamZ FCLCB14E
£149.99
BeamZ FCLCB14ECompare 2 Prices
BeamZ Pro HZ3000
£499.99
BeamZ Pro HZ3000Compare 3 Prices
BeamZ B300
£29.99
BeamZ B300Compare 14 Prices
BeamZ B500LED
£51.95
BeamZ B500LEDCompare 4 Prices
BeamZ JB90R
£35.99
BeamZ JB90RCompare 4 Prices
BeamZ BBP90
£59.99
BeamZ BBP90Compare 9 Prices
BeamZ Pro FL4
£599.99
BeamZ Pro FL4Compare 3 Prices
BeamZ Cobra 160
£279.95
BeamZ Cobra 160Compare 4 Prices
BeamZ BLAZE800
£94.99
BeamZ BLAZE800Compare 3 Prices
BeamZ LCB224
£129.95
BeamZ LCB224Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

American DJ Encore FR20 DTW
£163.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ LCB14
£159.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Chauvet DJ Swarm 5 FX ILS
£174.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ Panther 80
£159.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
BeamZ SFP100
£159.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ Wash FX Hex
£179.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ Obsession
£185.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Chauvet DJ Wash FX 2
£151.44
Compare Prices
4 offers
BeamZ RB90
£169.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Chauvet DJ EZlink Par Q4 BT
£189.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ SB200
essex-disco-supplies
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
electroxtra
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
electroxtra
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel