Chauvet DJ Wash FX 2

Manufacturer: Chauvet DJ
Chauvet DJ Wash FX 2
from £155.00to £229.995 offersManufacturer: Chauvet DJ
• Effector
• Number of Effects: 1
• Effect Type: Wash
• 18 four-color LEDs (RGB+UV)
• DMX controllable
• Stroboscope
• Power consumption: 145 W
• Connections: XLR
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Chauvet DJ Wash FX 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Chauvet Colour Wash Fx 2 005504
Chauvet Colour Wash Fx 2
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
Chauvet DJ Wash FX 2 Effect Light RGBW+UV LED Flood Wash 18 X 6W DMX Disco DJ WASHFX2
Chauvet DJ Wash FX 2 Effect Light RGBW+UV LED Flood Wash 18 X 6W DMX Disco DJ, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
Chauvet DJ Wash FX 2 LED FLOOD WASH 18 x 6W DMX Light WASHFX2
Chauvet DJ Wash FX 2 LED FLOOD WASH 18 x 6W DMX Light, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
WASH - CHAUVET WASH FX2
WASH - CHAUVET, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£209.79
Shipping: Free
Chauvet RT50878 WASH WASH FX2
RT50878 WASH WASH FX2, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
Connections:XLR
Dimensions
Dimensions:W310 mm x H140 mm x D230 mm
Weight:2.6 kg
Other
18 four-color LEDs (RGB+UV)
DMX controllable
Stroboscope
Power consumption: 145 W
Playback
Number of Effects:1
Effect Type:Wash

Price History

1M 3M
Chauvet DJ Wash FX 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Chauvet DJ

Chauvet DJ Blazor
£279.00
Chauvet DJ BlazorCompare 5 Prices
Chauvet DJ EZlink Par Q4 BT
£189.00
Chauvet DJ EZlink Par Q4 BTCompare 2 Prices
Chauvet DJ GigBAR Move ILS
£719.00
Chauvet DJ GigBAR Move ILSCompare 3 Prices
Chauvet DJ Obey 70
£149.00
Chauvet DJ Obey 70Compare 2 Prices
Chauvet DJ Mini Kinta ILS
£75.00
Chauvet DJ Mini Kinta ILSCompare 5 Prices
Chauvet DJ Kinta HP
£125.00
Chauvet DJ Kinta HPCompare 4 Prices
Chauvet DJ Swarm Wash FX
£225.18
Chauvet DJ Swarm Wash FXCompare 6 Prices
Chauvet DJ 4Bar LTBT ILS
£249.00
Chauvet DJ 4Bar LTBT ILSCompare 3 Prices
Chauvet DJ Freedom Flex Stick X4
£1,249.00
Chauvet DJ Freedom Flex Stick X4Compare 1 Prices
Chauvet DJ ILS Command
£239.00
Chauvet DJ ILS CommandCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

American DJ 5PX HEX
£159.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ RB90
£159.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Chauvet DJ Intimidator Spot 110
£159.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ LCB14
£160.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Chauvet DJ SlimPAR T12 ILS
£135.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
BeamZ LSB340
£149.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ LCB288
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ EZBeam Q3 ILS
£179.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Chauvet DJ Pinspot Q1Z ILS
£145.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
American DJ Saber Spot WW
£143.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ Wash FX 2
DPA Audio
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
dyproaudio
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
simplysound2010
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£209.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel