Chauvet DJ SlimPAR T12 ILS

Manufacturer: Chauvet DJ
Chauvet DJ SlimPAR T12 ILS
from £135.00to £162.195 offersManufacturer: Chauvet DJ
• ILS and D-Fi USB compatibility
• RGB color mixing, static colors
• Flicker-free operation for camera use
• Integrated automatic programs
• Compact design for TRUSST® sticks
• 12 LEDs, 4.9 W, 50,000 hours lifespan
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Chauvet DJ SlimPAR T12 ILS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Chauvet SlimPAR T12 ILS - Black SLIMPART12ILS
Chauvet SlimPAR T12 ILS - Black, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
Chauvet DJ SlimPAR T12BT ILS LED Par Can Bluetooth DMX 111-SLIMPART12BTILS
Chauvet DJ SlimPAR T12BT ILS LED Par Can Bluetooth DMX, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
Chauvet DJ SlimPAR T12 ILS - LED PAR Floor Spot PD-0781462222437
Tri-colour (RGB) LED pair with low profile and high performance ILS compatibility for use in the ILS ecosystem Convenient access to RGB color mixing and static colors with or without DMX Flicker-free operation, suitable for use on camera Compact design fits easily into TRUSST sticks, Manufacturer: Chauvet DJ
prodImage
£148.48
£157.48
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
More offers
Chauvet DJ SlimPAR T12 ILS PAR Can with 12x5W Tri-Colour RGB LED SLIMPART12ILS
Chauvet DJ SlimPAR T12 ILS PAR Can with 12x5W Tri-Colour RGB LED, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Chauvet PAR / WASH - SLIMPART12ILS
PAR / WASH - SLIMPART12ILS, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£162.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
ILS and D-Fi USB compatibility
RGB color mixing, static colors
Flicker-free operation for camera use
Integrated automatic programs
Compact design for TRUSST® sticks
12 LEDs, 4.9 W, 50,000 hours lifespan

Price History

1M 3M
Chauvet DJ SlimPAR T12 ILS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Chauvet DJ

Chauvet DJ Blazor
£279.00
Chauvet DJ BlazorCompare 5 Prices
Chauvet DJ EZlink Par Q4 BT
£189.00
Chauvet DJ EZlink Par Q4 BTCompare 2 Prices
Chauvet DJ Freedom Flex Stick X4
£1,249.00
Chauvet DJ Freedom Flex Stick X4Compare 1 Prices
Chauvet DJ GigBAR Move ILS
£719.00
Chauvet DJ GigBAR Move ILSCompare 3 Prices
Chauvet DJ Obey 70
£149.00
Chauvet DJ Obey 70Compare 2 Prices
Chauvet DJ Mini Kinta ILS
£75.00
Chauvet DJ Mini Kinta ILSCompare 5 Prices
Chauvet DJ GigBar Bridge ILS
£629.00
Chauvet DJ GigBar Bridge ILSCompare 3 Prices
Chauvet DJ Kinta HP
£125.00
Chauvet DJ Kinta HPCompare 4 Prices
Chauvet DJ Swarm Wash FX
£225.18
Chauvet DJ Swarm Wash FXCompare 6 Prices
Chauvet DJ 4Bar LTBT ILS
£249.00
Chauvet DJ 4Bar LTBT ILSCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BeamZ Panther 35
£134.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eurolite DMX Superstrobe 2700
£138.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ BBP44
£120.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
JB Systems LED Virtual Flame
£139.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ LightBox5
£109.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ Rage 1800
£129.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
BeamZ LCB224
£129.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
American DJ Saber Spot WW
£143.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ Pinspot Q1Z ILS
£145.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
American DJ Saber Spot RGBW
£145.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ SlimPAR T12 ILS
bop_dj
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
simplysound2010
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
Semantic UK
prodImage
£148.48
Shipping: £9.00
simplysound2010
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel