BeamZ BBP44

• LED headlight
• Effect Type: Wash, Strobe
• Light source: 4 x 4W RGBW LEDs
• Beam angle: 25°
• Field angle: 42°
• Brightness: 2100 lx
• Waterproof (IP65)
• Operating duration: 25 h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BeamZ BBP44
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BeamZ BBP44 Weatherproof Battery Uplighter - Wireless, Compact Battery Operated Uplighters with 4X 4W RGBW LEDs, IP65 Rated for Outdoor Events, 25hr Charge, Remote Control Included FFA5118
Versatile Battery Uplighter – Enjoy vibrant, colourful lighting indoors or outdoors with this compact battery-operated uplighter, ideal for events with its easy-to-use 4x 4W RGBW LEDs and weatherproof design.
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
BeamZ BBP44 Battery Uplighter - IP65 Wireless Lighting for Outdoor Weddings T150.586
BeamZ BBP44 Battery Uplighter - IP65 Wireless Lighting for Outdoor Weddings, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
BeamZ BBP44 Architectural Battery-Powered Uplighter - Weatherproof Lighting
BeamZ BBP44 Architectural Battery-Powered Uplighter - Weatherproof Lighting, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
BeamZ BBP44 Wireless Battery Uplighter LED Par Lights - Event Lighting Package EBA_BBP44_SETS
BeamZ BBP44 Wireless Battery Uplighter LED Par Lights - Event Lighting Package, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W90 mm x H125 mm x D100 mm
Other
Light source: 4 x 4W RGBW LEDs
Beam angle: 25°
Field angle: 42°
Brightness: 2100 lx
Waterproof (IP65)
Operating duration: 25 h
IR remote control
Playback
Effect Type:Wash, Strobe

Price History

1M 3M
BeamZ BBP44
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BeamZ

BeamZ FCLCB14E
£149.99
BeamZ FCLCB14ECompare 2 Prices
BeamZ Pro HZ3000
£499.99
BeamZ Pro HZ3000Compare 3 Prices
BeamZ B300
£29.99
BeamZ B300Compare 13 Prices
BeamZ B500LED
£51.95
BeamZ B500LEDCompare 4 Prices
BeamZ JB90R
£35.99
BeamZ JB90RCompare 4 Prices
BeamZ BLAZE800
£94.99
BeamZ BLAZE800Compare 3 Prices
BeamZ BBP90
£59.99
BeamZ BBP90Compare 7 Prices
BeamZ Pro FL4
£599.99
BeamZ Pro FL4Compare 3 Prices
BeamZ BLAZE1200
£134.99
BeamZ BLAZE1200Compare 7 Prices
BeamZ Cobra 160
£279.95
BeamZ Cobra 160Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eurolite DMX Superstrobe 2700
£138.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Showtec Stage Blinder 2 DMX
£138.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ LightBox5
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ SlimPAR T12 ILS
£135.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ Panther 35
£134.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
BeamZ BBP93
£124.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Chauvet DJ Pinspot Q1Z ILS
£145.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ LCB288
£149.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ Panther 80
£159.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
BeamZ LSB340
£149.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ BBP44
ElectroMarket
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
electroxtra
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
essex-disco-supplies
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
electroxtra
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel