BeamZ LSB340

Manufacturer: BeamZ
BeamZ LSB340
from £149.99to £289.993 offersManufacturer: BeamZ

Price History

1M
BeamZ LSB340
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BeamZ LSB340 LED Bar Light - DJ Multi Effect Strobe Light for Events
BeamZ LSB340 LED Bar Light - DJ Multi Effect Strobe Light for Events, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Beamz LSB340 LED Bar Light - DJ Multi Light with Strobe Effects for Parties T150.573
Beamz LSB340 LED Bar Light - DJ Multi Light with Strobe Effects for Parties, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
BeamZ LSB340 LED Bar Light - Multi Effect DJ Strobe Lighting for Parties
BeamZ LSB340 LED Bar Light - Multi Effect DJ Strobe Lighting for Parties, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£289.99
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
BeamZ LSB340
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BeamZ

BeamZ BBP90
£59.99
BeamZ BBP90Compare 9 Prices
BeamZ Pro IGNITE740
£499.99
BeamZ Pro IGNITE740Compare 4 Prices
BeamZ BLAZE1200
£134.99
BeamZ BLAZE1200Compare 5 Prices
BeamZ Athena
£49.99
BeamZ AthenaCompare 2 Prices
BeamZ BBP44
£120.00
BeamZ BBP44Compare 3 Prices
BeamZ Panther 35
£134.99
BeamZ Panther 35Compare 4 Prices
BeamZ B500LED
£51.95
BeamZ B500LEDCompare 4 Prices
BeamZ FCLCB14
£259.99
BeamZ FCLCB14Compare 2 Prices
BeamZ DMX65W
£139.99
BeamZ DMX65WCompare 3 Prices
BeamZ Butterfly II LED Mini Derby
£88.00
BeamZ Butterfly II LED Mini DerbyCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BeamZ LCB288
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ MHL108MK3
£114.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Chauvet DJ Pinspot Q1Z ILS
£145.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
American DJ Saber Spot RGBW
£145.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ Wash FX 2
£155.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
American DJ Saber Spot WW
£143.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ Magic2 Derby
£120.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
American DJ 5PX HEX
£159.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ Intimidator Spot 110
£159.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
JB Systems LED Virtual Flame
£139.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ LSB340
essex-disco-supplies
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
electroxtra
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
electroxtra
prodImage
£289.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel