BeamZ Panther 35

Manufacturer: BeamZ
BeamZ Panther 35
from £134.99to £310.004 offersManufacturer: BeamZ
• Moving Head
• Light source: 1 x 35W LED, 12 x RGB SMD LEDs
• DMX channels: 9 or 11
• Beam angle: 11°
• Strobe/pulse effect
• Color wheel: 7 colors, rainbow and flow effect
• Music-controlled mode
• Master/slave synchronization
Show all product details

Price History

1M
BeamZ Panther 35
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BeamZ Panther 35 LED Spot Moving Head Light with LED Ring - DJ & Stage Effect
BeamZ Panther 35 LED Spot Moving Head Light with LED Ring - DJ & Stage Effect, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
BeamZ Panther 35 LED Moving Head Spot Light with RGB LED Ring & Gobo Wheel T150.459
BeamZ Panther 35 LED Moving Head Spot Light with RGB LED Ring & Gobo Wheel, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
BeamZ Panther 35 Moving Head Spot LED Light with Gobo Wheel DJ Effect
BeamZ Panther 35 Moving Head Spot LED Light with Gobo Wheel DJ Effect, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£259.99
Shipping: Free
Beamz Panther 35 DJ Moving Head Light Package with Gobo Wheel & Protective Case
Beamz Panther 35 DJ Moving Head Light Package with Gobo Wheel & Protective Case, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£310.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
Connections:XLR
Dimensions
Dimensions:W17.5 Centimetre x H24 Centimetre x D16 Centimetre
Weight:2.75 kg
Other
Light source: 1 x 35W LED, 12 x RGB SMD LEDs
DMX channels: 9 or 11
Beam angle: 11°
Strobe/pulse effect
Color wheel: 7 colors, rainbow and flow effect
Music-controlled mode
Master/slave synchronization

Price History

1M
BeamZ Panther 35
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BeamZ

BeamZ BBP90
£59.99
BeamZ BBP90Compare 9 Prices
BeamZ Pro IGNITE740
£499.99
BeamZ Pro IGNITE740Compare 4 Prices
BeamZ Athena
£49.99
BeamZ AthenaCompare 2 Prices
BeamZ BLAZE1200
£134.99
BeamZ BLAZE1200Compare 5 Prices
BeamZ BBP44
£120.00
BeamZ BBP44Compare 1 Prices
BeamZ B500LED
£51.95
BeamZ B500LEDCompare 4 Prices
BeamZ FCLCB14
£259.99
BeamZ FCLCB14Compare 2 Prices
BeamZ Pro HZ3000
£499.99
BeamZ Pro HZ3000Compare 3 Prices
BeamZ Pro FL4
£599.99
BeamZ Pro FL4Compare 3 Prices
BeamZ Butterfly II LED Mini Derby
£88.00
BeamZ Butterfly II LED Mini DerbyCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Chauvet DJ SlimPAR T12 ILS
£135.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eurolite LED IP FL-30 COB UV
£137.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ Magic2 Derby
£120.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Showtec Cameleon Flood 7RGB
£132.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
JB Systems LED Virtual Flame
£139.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ LCB224
£129.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
BeamZ Rage 1800
£129.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
Eurolite DMX Superstrobe 2700
£138.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
American DJ Saber Spot WW
£143.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ Kinta HP
£125.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
BeamZ Panther 35
essex-disco-supplies
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
electroxtra
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
electroxtra
prodImage
£259.99
Shipping: Free
electroxtra
prodImage
£310.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel