BeamZ B300

Price History
• Electric bubble machine with 700 ml tank
• Wireless remote control for operation
• Weight of 1.65 kg for easy transport
• Made from durable, weather-resistant ABS plastic
• Low energy consumption for eco-friendliness
• Produces large bubbles with high output per minute
• Dimensions: Height 25 cm, Length 30 cm, Width 20 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BeamZ B300
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
BeamZ B300 Bubble Machine - DJ Bubble Machine with Wireless Remote Control T160.320
BeamZ B300 Bubble Machine - DJ Bubble Machine with Wireless Remote Control, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Atmospheric Effects Machines
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
BeamZ B300 Bubble Machine - DJ Event and Party Essential with Remote Control
BeamZ B300 Bubble Machine - DJ Event and Party Essential with Remote Control, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Atmospheric Effects Machines
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
BeamZ B300 Bubble Machine with Wireless Remote Control - Compact & Powerful Bubble Maker, Perfect for DJ Parties, Events & Children's Activities - Lightweight Portable Design, Easy Operation FFA5871
Generate hundreds of vibrant bubbles instantly thanks to the double-sided rotating wand and high-powered fan, bringing dynamic visual excitement to DJ venues, parties and children's gatherings. Compact yet mighty, weighing just 1.65kg with a practical carry handle, this bubble machine allows convenient positioning and effortless transport, ideal for events at home or on-the-go DJs. Features a wireless remote control, providing easy activation from across the room or stage so you can maintain bubble coverage without continuously attending to the machine manually. Made from robust, lightweight ABS plastic and designed with a spacious 0.7-litre fluid reservoir, the machine reduces frequent refills, offering extended operation during your party or performance. Simple setup and intuitive operation with rear on/off controls ensure trouble-free usage; plug it into standard 100-240VAC outlets using the included 12V adaptor to enjoy quick, convenient bubbles., Manufacturer: Tronios B.V.
prodImage
£30.95
Shipping: Free
Beamz B300 DJ Bubble Machine with Wireless Remote, Compact Bubble Blower for Kids Parties and Events, Includes 1L Fluid Concentrate for Bubble Blowin
Beamz B300 DJ Bubble Machine with Wireless Remote, Compact Bubble Blower for Kids Parties and Events, Includes 1L Fluid Concentrate for Bubble...
prodImage
£50.00
£52.00
Shipping: £2.00
with shipping: £2.00
Beamz B300 DJ Bubble Machine with Wireless Remote, Compact Bubble Blower for Kids Parties and Events, Includes 1L Fluid Concentrate for Bubble Blowin
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
BeamZ B300 Pro Bubble Machine with 1L Liquid – Perfect for Events & Parties
BeamZ B300 Pro Bubble Machine with 1L Liquid – Perfect for Events & Parties, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Atmospheric Effects Machines
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
BeamZ B300 Bubble Machine - DJ Bubble Machine with Wireless Control & 1L Fluid
BeamZ B300 Bubble Machine - DJ Bubble Machine with Wireless Control & 1L Fluid, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Atmospheric Effects Machines
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
BeamZ B300 Bubble Machine - DJ Bubble Machine with Wireless Remote & 1L Fluid
BeamZ B300 Bubble Machine - DJ Bubble Machine with Wireless Remote & 1L Fluid, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Atmospheric Effects Machines
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
BeamZ B300 Pro Bubble Machine with 2L Liquid - Perfect for DJ Parties
BeamZ B300 Pro Bubble Machine with 2L Liquid - Perfect for DJ Parties, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Atmospheric Effects Machines
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
BeamZ B300 Bubble Machine - DJ Bubble Machine with Wireless Remote & 5L Fluid
BeamZ B300 Bubble Machine - DJ Bubble Machine with Wireless Remote & 5L Fluid, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Atmospheric Effects Machines
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
BeamZ B300 Electric Bubble Machine Automatic Blower - Fun Outdoor Garden Party EBA_B300_BUBBLE_MACHINE_SETS
BeamZ B300 Electric Bubble Machine Automatic Blower - Fun Outdoor Garden Party, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Atmospheric Effects Machines
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Beamz B300 DJ Bubble Machine with Wireless Remote, Compact Bubble Blower for Kid
Includes BeamZ B300 bubble blower and 250ml concentrated bubble fluid (makes 1 litre). Everything you need to instantly create fun-filled...
prodImage
£54.00
£56.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Beamz B300 Compact DJ Bubble Machine with Wireless Remote Control & 5L UV Fluid,
Instantly create an exciting bubble-filled atmosphere with the BeamZ B300 bubble machine, complete with 5 litres of UV-active solution, generating...
prodImage
£68.29
£71.28
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Electric bubble machine with 700 ml tank
Wireless remote control for operation
Weight of 1.65 kg for easy transport
Made from durable, weather-resistant ABS plastic
Low energy consumption for eco-friendliness
Produces large bubbles with high output per minute
Dimensions: Height 25 cm, Length 30 cm, Width 20 cm

Price History

1M 3M
BeamZ B300
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BeamZ

BeamZ FCLCB14E
£149.99
BeamZ FCLCB14ECompare 2 Prices
BeamZ Cobra 100H
£239.99
BeamZ Cobra 100HCompare 5 Prices
BeamZ JB90R
£35.99
BeamZ JB90RCompare 4 Prices
BeamZ Pro HZ3000
£499.99
BeamZ Pro HZ3000Compare 3 Prices
BeamZ BBP90
£59.99
BeamZ BBP90Compare 7 Prices
BeamZ BLAZE1200
£134.99
BeamZ BLAZE1200Compare 7 Prices
BeamZ Cobra 160
£279.95
BeamZ Cobra 160Compare 4 Prices
BeamZ Pro FL4
£599.99
BeamZ Pro FL4Compare 3 Prices
BeamZ BLAZE800
£94.99
BeamZ BLAZE800Compare 3 Prices
BeamZ LCB224
£129.95
BeamZ LCB224Compare 4 Prices
BeamZ B300
electroxtra
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
essex-disco-supplies
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
ElectroMarket
prodImage
£30.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: £2.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel