Chauvet DJ Swarm 5 FX ILS

Manufacturer: Chauvet DJ
Chauvet DJ Swarm 5 FX ILS
from £174.42to £359.005 offersManufacturer: Chauvet DJ
• 3-in-1 LED light effect with rotating RGBAW derby, red/green laser, and white strobe effect ring
• Compatible with the innovative Integrated Lighting System (ILS) for coordinated light shows across different device types
• D-Fi USB compatible for wireless master/slave or DMX control
• Various automatic programs and Sound-to-Light modes adjustable via the display
• Ideal for parties and events
• Suitable for use in stage lighting and effects
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Chauvet DJ Swarm 5 FX ILS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Chauvet - Swarm 5 FX ILS, 3-In-1 LED Light, Includes A RGBAW Rotating Derby, Red SWARM5FXILS
Chauvet - Swarm 5 FX ILS, 3-In-1 LED Light, Includes A RGBAW Rotating Derby, Red, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Other Pro Audio Equipment
prodImage
£174.42
Shipping: Free
Chauvet Swarm 5 FX ILS 3-in-1 Laser Swarm & Strobe Lighting Effect DJ Party Effect SWARM5FXILS
Swarm 5 FX ILS 3-in-1 Laser Swarm & Strobe Lighting Effect DJ Party Effect, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Chauvet DJ SWARM 5 FX ILS 3-in-1 LED Effect RGBAW Derby/ RB Laser/ Strobe SWARM5FXILS
Chauvet DJ SWARM 5 FX ILS 3-in-1 LED Effect RGBAW Derby/ RB Laser/ Strobe, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Chauvet EFFECT LIGHT - SWARM5FXILS
EFFECT LIGHT - SWARM5FXILS, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£242.29
Shipping: Free
2 x Chauvet DJ Swarm 5 ILS FX 3-in-1 Lighting Effect with DMX Cable SWARM5FXILS
2 x Chauvet DJ Swarm 5 ILS FX 3-in-1 Lighting Effect with DMX Cable, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£359.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
3-in-1 LED light effect with rotating RGBAW derby, red/green laser, and white strobe effect ring
Compatible with the innovative Integrated Lighting System (ILS) for coordinated light shows across different device types
D-Fi USB compatible for wireless master/slave or DMX control
Various automatic programs and Sound-to-Light modes adjustable via the display
Ideal for parties and events
Suitable for use in stage lighting and effects

Price History

1M 3M
Chauvet DJ Swarm 5 FX ILS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Chauvet DJ

Chauvet DJ Blazor
£279.00
Chauvet DJ BlazorCompare 5 Prices
Chauvet DJ EZlink Par Q4 BT
£189.00
Chauvet DJ EZlink Par Q4 BTCompare 2 Prices
Chauvet DJ Freedom Flex Stick X4
£1,249.00
Chauvet DJ Freedom Flex Stick X4Compare 1 Prices
Chauvet DJ GigBAR Move ILS
£719.00
Chauvet DJ GigBAR Move ILSCompare 3 Prices
Chauvet DJ Obey 70
£149.00
Chauvet DJ Obey 70Compare 2 Prices
Chauvet DJ Mini Kinta ILS
£75.00
Chauvet DJ Mini Kinta ILSCompare 5 Prices
Chauvet DJ GigBar Bridge ILS
£629.00
Chauvet DJ GigBar Bridge ILSCompare 3 Prices
Chauvet DJ Kinta HP
£125.00
Chauvet DJ Kinta HPCompare 4 Prices
Chauvet DJ Swarm Wash FX
£225.18
Chauvet DJ Swarm Wash FXCompare 6 Prices
Chauvet DJ 4Bar LTBT ILS
£249.00
Chauvet DJ 4Bar LTBT ILSCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BeamZ SB200
£169.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ EZBeam Q3 ILS
£179.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
BeamZ Panther 85
£169.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ SlimPAR Q12BT ILS
£165.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ BBP94W
£185.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Chauvet DJ CoDot ILS
£218.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ SlimPAR Q12 ILS
£185.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
American DJ Encore FR20 DTW
£163.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ Wash FX Hex
£179.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ Panther 80
£159.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Chauvet DJ Swarm 5 FX ILS
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£174.42
Shipping: Free
dfbtrade
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
simplysound2010
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£242.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel