BeamZ SB400

Manufacturer: BeamZ
BeamZ SB400
from £199.99to £389.993 offersManufacturer: BeamZ
• LED Spotlight with 4x 50 W Chip-on-Board LEDs
• Combination of Stage Blinder and Strobe
• Warm White Light Color
• Control via DMX, Sound Activation, or Standalone Mode
• 8 DMX Channels Available
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BeamZ SB400
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BeamZ SB400 Stage Blinder 4X 50W LED Lights for Event Lighting
BeamZ SB400 Stage Blinder 4X 50W LED Lights for Event Lighting, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
BeamZ SB400 4x 50W LED Stage Blinder Lighting DMX Strobe Warm White T150.450
BeamZ SB400 4x 50W LED Stage Blinder Lighting DMX Strobe Warm White, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
BeamZ SB400 LED Stage Blinder - 4x 50W COB Warm White Lighting Pair
BeamZ SB400 LED Stage Blinder - 4x 50W COB Warm White Lighting Pair, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£389.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
LED Spotlight with 4x 50 W Chip-on-Board LEDs
Combination of Stage Blinder and Strobe
Warm White Light Color
Control via DMX, Sound Activation, or Standalone Mode
8 DMX Channels Available

Price History

1M 3M
BeamZ SB400
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BeamZ

BeamZ BBP90
£59.99
BeamZ BBP90Compare 9 Prices
BeamZ Pro IGNITE740
£499.99
BeamZ Pro IGNITE740Compare 4 Prices
BeamZ Athena
£49.99
BeamZ AthenaCompare 2 Prices
BeamZ BLAZE1200
£134.99
BeamZ BLAZE1200Compare 5 Prices
BeamZ BBP44
£120.00
BeamZ BBP44Compare 1 Prices
BeamZ Panther 35
£134.99
BeamZ Panther 35Compare 4 Prices
BeamZ B500LED
£51.95
BeamZ B500LEDCompare 4 Prices
BeamZ FCLCB14
£259.99
BeamZ FCLCB14Compare 2 Prices
BeamZ Pro HZ3000
£499.99
BeamZ Pro HZ3000Compare 3 Prices
BeamZ Pro FL4
£599.99
BeamZ Pro FL4Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BeamZ BS960
£199.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ BWA410
£199.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ 4Bar LTBT ILS
£249.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Chauvet DJ COLORstrip Pix ILS
£199.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
American DJ 5PX HEX Pearl
£194.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
American DJ VBar Pak
£208.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ Wash FX Hex ILS
£209.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ MultiBox
£209.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ Pro BWA532
£249.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ Panther 70
£209.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
BeamZ SB400
essex-disco-supplies
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
electroxtra
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
electroxtra
prodImage
£389.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel