BeamZ Panther 70

Manufacturer: BeamZ
BeamZ Panther 70
from £209.99to £409.996 offersManufacturer: BeamZ
• Color wheel with 7 colors (+ open) and gobo wheel with 7 gobos (+ open)
• Pan range of 540º and tilt of 180º
• Remote control, stand-alone function, and sound control via microphone
• Dimming function for all colors
• 5 pre-programmed shows and built-in microphone for automatic shows
• Includes IR remote control
Show all product details

Price History

1M
BeamZ Panther 70
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BeamZ Panther 70 LED Moving Head Spot Light 70W for DJs & Events
BeamZ Panther 70 LED Moving Head Spot Light 70W for DJs & Events, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
BeamZ Panther 70 Moving Head Spot Light 70W DJ Stage Lighting & Effects T150.430
BeamZ Panther 70 Moving Head Spot Light 70W DJ Stage Lighting & Effects, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
BeamZ Panther 70 Moving Head Spot - Compact LED Stage Light with Protective Case
BeamZ Panther 70 Moving Head Spot - Compact LED Stage Light with Protective Case, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: Free
Beamz 70W LED Moving Head Spot Light - PANTHER70
70W LED Moving Head Spot Light - PANTHER70, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£285.49
Shipping: Free
Beamz RT53478 70W LED Moving Head Spot Light PANTHER70
RT53478 70W LED Moving Head Spot Light PANTHER70, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£313.09
Shipping: Free
BeamZ Panther 70 Moving Head Spot Lights - DJ Stage Lighting (2x 70W)
BeamZ Panther 70 Moving Head Spot Lights - DJ Stage Lighting (2x 70W), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£409.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Color wheel with 7 colors (+ open) and gobo wheel with 7 gobos (+ open)
Pan range of 540º and tilt of 180º
Remote control, stand-alone function, and sound control via microphone
Dimming function for all colors
5 pre-programmed shows and built-in microphone for automatic shows
Includes IR remote control

Price History

1M
BeamZ Panther 70
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BeamZ

BeamZ BBP90
£59.99
BeamZ BBP90Compare 9 Prices
BeamZ Pro IGNITE740
£499.99
BeamZ Pro IGNITE740Compare 4 Prices
BeamZ BLAZE1200
£134.99
BeamZ BLAZE1200Compare 5 Prices
BeamZ Athena
£49.99
BeamZ AthenaCompare 2 Prices
BeamZ BBP44
£120.00
BeamZ BBP44Compare 3 Prices
BeamZ Panther 35
£134.99
BeamZ Panther 35Compare 4 Prices
BeamZ B500LED
£51.95
BeamZ B500LEDCompare 4 Prices
BeamZ FCLCB14
£259.99
BeamZ FCLCB14Compare 2 Prices
BeamZ DMX65W
£139.99
BeamZ DMX65WCompare 3 Prices
BeamZ Butterfly II LED Mini Derby
£88.00
BeamZ Butterfly II LED Mini DerbyCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Chauvet DJ Obsession
£209.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
JB Systems Alien
£210.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
American DJ 12PX HEX
£259.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ MultiBox
£209.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
American DJ VBar Pak
£208.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ BWA410
£199.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
JB Systems LED globe
£213.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ Cobra Wash120
£219.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Chauvet DJ SlimPAR Q12 ILS
£185.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ BS960
£199.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ Panther 70
essex-disco-supplies
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
electroxtra
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
electroxtra
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£285.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel