Chauvet DJ Abyss 2

Manufacturer: Chauvet DJ
Chauvet DJ Abyss 2
from £175.00to £243.693 offersManufacturer: Chauvet DJ
• LED effect light with multicolor water effect
• Independent control of waves and colors
• Manual focus button for sharp images
• Control via digital display or IRC-6 remote control
• Voltage coupling for easy cabling
• Dimensions: Height 20.3 cm, Length 17.8 cm, Width 15.2 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Chauvet DJ Abyss 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Chauvet Abyss 2 Water Wave 60W LED 5 Colour Plus White Light Ripple Effect inc Remote ABYSS2
Abyss 2 Water Wave 60W LED 5 Colour Plus White Light Ripple Effect inc Remote, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
CHAUVET DJ Abyss 2 Modern Electric Light PD-0781462221850
Eye-catching, LED effect light simulates a multicolored water effect Shines through any environment with or without fog Independent control of ripples and color Manual focus knob ensures proper focus at most distances Non-DMX control of most settings via the digital display or optional IRC-6 remote Save time running cables and extension cords by power linking multiple units Fits best in the CHS-40 VIP Gear Bag, Weight: 6.0 pounds, Manufacturer: Chauvet Lighting
prodImage
£201.99
£210.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Chauvet 60W LED Multicolour Water Effect ABYSS 2
60W LED Multicolour Water Effect ABYSS 2, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£243.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
LED effect light with multicolor water effect
Independent control of waves and colors
Manual focus button for sharp images
Control via digital display or IRC-6 remote control
Voltage coupling for easy cabling
Dimensions: Height 20.3 cm, Length 17.8 cm, Width 15.2 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Chauvet DJ Abyss 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Chauvet DJ

Chauvet DJ Blazor
£279.00
Chauvet DJ BlazorCompare 5 Prices
Chauvet DJ EZlink Par Q4 BT
£189.00
Chauvet DJ EZlink Par Q4 BTCompare 2 Prices
Chauvet DJ GigBAR Move ILS
£719.00
Chauvet DJ GigBAR Move ILSCompare 3 Prices
Chauvet DJ Obey 70
£149.00
Chauvet DJ Obey 70Compare 2 Prices
Chauvet DJ Mini Kinta ILS
£75.00
Chauvet DJ Mini Kinta ILSCompare 5 Prices
Chauvet DJ Kinta HP
£125.00
Chauvet DJ Kinta HPCompare 4 Prices
Chauvet DJ Swarm Wash FX
£225.18
Chauvet DJ Swarm Wash FXCompare 6 Prices
Chauvet DJ 4Bar LTBT ILS
£249.00
Chauvet DJ 4Bar LTBT ILSCompare 3 Prices
Chauvet DJ Freedom Flex Stick X4
£1,249.00
Chauvet DJ Freedom Flex Stick X4Compare 1 Prices
Chauvet DJ ILS Command
£239.00
Chauvet DJ ILS CommandCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Chauvet DJ Swarm 5 FX ILS
£174.42
Compare Prices
5 offers
Chauvet DJ EZBeam Q3 ILS
£179.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
BeamZ LCB288
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ Wash FX Hex
£179.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ Panther 85
£169.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ COLORstrip Pix ILS
£199.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ SB200
£169.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ EZLink Par Q6BT ILS
£183.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ Intimidator Spot 110
£159.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ BBP94W
£185.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Chauvet DJ Abyss 2
dfbtrade
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
Semantic UK
prodImage
£201.99
Shipping: £9.00
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£243.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel