Chauvet DJ 4BAR Hex ILS

Manufacturer: Chauvet DJ
Chauvet DJ 4BAR Hex ILS
from £420.002 offersManufacturer: Chauvet DJ
• Wash lighting solution with high-intensity hex-color LEDs
• ILS and D-Fi USB compatibility for flexible control
• 6-in-1 LED technology for a wide color spectrum
• Includes stand and carrying bag for easy transport
• 4 individually adjustable heads for full coverage
• Maximum footswitch range up to 30.5 m
• Dimensions: 1186 x 50.8 x 305 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Chauvet DJ 4BAR Hex ILS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Chauvet 4Bar HEX ILS System 111-4BARHEXILS
Chauvet 4Bar HEX ILS System
prodImage
£420.00
Shipping: Free
Chauvet - 4BAR Hex ILS Complete Wash Lighting Solution Fitted with High-Intensit 4BARHEXILS
Chauvet - 4BAR Hex ILS Complete Wash Lighting Solution Fitted with High-Intensit, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Other Pro Audio Equipment
prodImage
£420.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wash lighting solution with high-intensity hex-color LEDs
ILS and D-Fi USB compatibility for flexible control
6-in-1 LED technology for a wide color spectrum
Includes stand and carrying bag for easy transport
4 individually adjustable heads for full coverage
Maximum footswitch range up to 30.5 m
Dimensions: 1186 x 50.8 x 305 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Chauvet DJ 4BAR Hex ILS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Chauvet DJ

Chauvet DJ Blazor
£279.00
Chauvet DJ BlazorCompare 5 Prices
Chauvet DJ EZlink Par Q4 BT
£189.00
Chauvet DJ EZlink Par Q4 BTCompare 2 Prices
Chauvet DJ GigBAR Move ILS
£719.00
Chauvet DJ GigBAR Move ILSCompare 3 Prices
Chauvet DJ Obey 70
£149.00
Chauvet DJ Obey 70Compare 2 Prices
Chauvet DJ Mini Kinta ILS
£75.00
Chauvet DJ Mini Kinta ILSCompare 5 Prices
Chauvet DJ Kinta HP
£125.00
Chauvet DJ Kinta HPCompare 4 Prices
Chauvet DJ Swarm Wash FX
£225.18
Chauvet DJ Swarm Wash FXCompare 6 Prices
Chauvet DJ 4Bar LTBT ILS
£249.00
Chauvet DJ 4Bar LTBT ILSCompare 3 Prices
Chauvet DJ Freedom Flex Stick X4
£1,249.00
Chauvet DJ Freedom Flex Stick X4Compare 1 Prices
Chauvet DJ ILS Command
£239.00
Chauvet DJ ILS CommandCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Chauvet DJ Hurricane Bubble Haze
£419.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Chauvet DJ Intimidator Scan 360
£425.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
American DJ Encore FR150z
£390.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ Pro BS1100IP
£400.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Showtec Shark Spot One
£398.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ PANTHER Quatro
£479.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cameo ROOT PAR 4 SET 1
£447.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ Fuze712
£389.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
American DJ 12P HEX
£342.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ Fuze75B
£379.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Chauvet DJ 4BAR Hex ILS
Simply Sound Limited
prodImage
£420.00
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£420.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel