BeamZ Fuze75B

Manufacturer: BeamZ
BeamZ Fuze75B
from £379.99to £799.993 offersManufacturer: BeamZ
• Lightweight and compact moving head with 75W LED
• Frost filter to convert the narrow beam into a wide wash
• DMX operation, auto mode, and sound active mode
• Ideal for gobo projections and sharp beam patterns
• Suitable for DJs, bands, clubs, and bars
• Low space requirements and weight
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BeamZ Fuze75B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Beamz Fuze75B 75W Moving Head Beam Light - DJ Stage Effect Lighting T150.384
Beamz Fuze75B 75W Moving Head Beam Light - DJ Stage Effect Lighting, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£379.99
Shipping: Free
BeamZ Fuze75B Beam 75W LED Moving Head Beam Light - Stage & DJ Lighting
BeamZ Fuze75B Beam 75W LED Moving Head Beam Light - Stage & DJ Lighting, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£379.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
BeamZ Fuze75B Moving Head Beam Lights with Flightcase - DJ Stage Effect T150.385
BeamZ Fuze75B Moving Head Beam Lights with Flightcase - DJ Stage Effect, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£799.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lightweight and compact moving head with 75W LED
Frost filter to convert the narrow beam into a wide wash
DMX operation, auto mode, and sound active mode
Ideal for gobo projections and sharp beam patterns
Suitable for DJs, bands, clubs, and bars
Low space requirements and weight

Price History

1M 3M
BeamZ Fuze75B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BeamZ

BeamZ BBP90
£59.99
BeamZ BBP90Compare 9 Prices
BeamZ Pro IGNITE740
£499.99
BeamZ Pro IGNITE740Compare 4 Prices
BeamZ Athena
£49.99
BeamZ AthenaCompare 2 Prices
BeamZ BLAZE1200
£134.99
BeamZ BLAZE1200Compare 5 Prices
BeamZ BBP44
£120.00
BeamZ BBP44Compare 1 Prices
BeamZ Panther 35
£134.99
BeamZ Panther 35Compare 4 Prices
BeamZ B500LED
£51.95
BeamZ B500LEDCompare 4 Prices
BeamZ FCLCB14
£259.99
BeamZ FCLCB14Compare 2 Prices
BeamZ Pro HZ3000
£499.99
BeamZ Pro HZ3000Compare 3 Prices
BeamZ Pro FL4
£599.99
BeamZ Pro FL4Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Chauvet DJ 4Bar Quad ILS
£380.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ Fuze712
£389.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Chauvet DJ Intimidator Scan 360
£425.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
American DJ Encore FR150z
£390.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Showtec Shark Scan One
£362.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Showtec Galactic TXT
£344.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Showtec Shark Spot One
£398.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ Pro BS1100IP
£400.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ Pro StarColor72B
£349.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Chauvet DJ GigBAR 2
£349.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ Fuze75B
essex-disco-supplies
prodImage
£379.99
Shipping: Free
electroxtra
prodImage
£379.99
Shipping: Free
electroxtra
prodImage
£799.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel