BriteQ BT-Theatre 60FCL

• LED theater spotlight with 60-watt RGBL output
• Manual zoom from 17° to 40° for precise light control
• User-friendly LCD display for selecting operating modes
• DMX control with 6 channel modes and 4 dimmer curves
• Dimensions: 241 x 196 x 173 mm, weight 3.6 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BriteQ BT-Theatre 60FCL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Briteq BT-THEATRE 60FCL Stylish Full Color Theatre Spotlight RGBL LED Fresnel 161-B06047
Briteq BT-THEATRE 60FCL Stylish Full Color Theatre Spotlight RGBL LED Fresnel, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£334.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
LED theater spotlight with 60-watt RGBL output
Manual zoom from 17° to 40° for precise light control
User-friendly LCD display for selecting operating modes
DMX control with 6 channel modes and 4 dimmer curves
Dimensions: 241 x 196 x 173 mm, weight 3.6 kg

Price History

1M 3M
BriteQ BT-Theatre 60FCL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BriteQ

BriteQ BT-Theater 50WW
£273.50
BriteQ BT-Theater 50WWCompare 1 Prices
BriteQ BT-Akkulite IP
£264.50
BriteQ BT-Akkulite IPCompare 3 Prices
BriteQ BT-ColoRay 60R
£359.00
BriteQ BT-ColoRay 60RCompare 1 Prices
BriteQ BT-THEATRE HD2
£915.00
BriteQ BT-THEATRE HD2Compare 1 Prices
BriteQ BT-CHROMA 800
£1,446.50
BriteQ BT-CHROMA 800Compare 1 Prices
BriteQ Powerpixel4-RGB
£393.00
BriteQ Powerpixel4-RGBCompare 1 Prices
BriteQ BT-Magicflash
£367.50
BriteQ BT-MagicflashCompare 1 Prices
BriteQ BT-Retro
£676.50
BriteQ BT-RetroCompare 1 Prices
BriteQ BT-ColoRay 120R
£470.00
BriteQ BT-ColoRay 120RCompare 1 Prices
BriteQ BT-Theatre 200TW
£504.50
BriteQ BT-Theatre 200TWCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Chauvet DJ Shocker Panel FX
£329.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ Pro StarColor72B
£349.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
JB Systems LED rotating gobo
£282.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Showtec Shark Combi Spot One
£363.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ Pro BS1100IP
£369.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
BeamZ BBB243
£259.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ Fuze75B
£379.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ Cobra 160
£279.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
BeamZ Pro LUCID 2.4
£279.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BriteQ BT-Theatre 60FCL
simplysound2010
prodImage
£334.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel