BriteQ BT-ColoRay 120R

Manufacturer: BriteQ
BriteQ BT-ColoRay 120R
from £470.001 offerManufacturer: BriteQ

Price History

1M 3M
BriteQ BT-ColoRay 120R
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Briteq BT-COLORAY 120R LED Outdoor IP65 Projector 120W Stage Studio Film 161-B05509
Briteq BT-COLORAY 120R LED Outdoor IP65 Projector 120W Stage Studio Film, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£470.00
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
BriteQ BT-ColoRay 120R
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BriteQ

BriteQ BT-Theater 50WW
£273.50
BriteQ BT-Theater 50WWCompare 1 Prices
BriteQ BT-Retro
£676.50
BriteQ BT-RetroCompare 1 Prices
BriteQ BT-Magicflash
£367.50
BriteQ BT-MagicflashCompare 1 Prices
BriteQ BT-Akkulite IP
£264.50
BriteQ BT-Akkulite IPCompare 3 Prices
BriteQ BT-ColoRay 60R
£359.00
BriteQ BT-ColoRay 60RCompare 1 Prices
BriteQ BT-Theatre 100MZ
£487.00
BriteQ BT-Theatre 100MZCompare 1 Prices
BriteQ BT-CHROMA 800
£1,446.50
BriteQ BT-CHROMA 800Compare 1 Prices
BriteQ BT-Vintage
£1,740.00
BriteQ BT-VintageCompare 1 Prices
BriteQ Powerpixel4-RGB
£393.00
BriteQ Powerpixel4-RGBCompare 1 Prices
BriteQ BT-Orbit
£1,446.50
BriteQ BT-OrbitCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Showtec Phantom 65 Spot
£472.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Showtec Shark Wash Zoom Two
£476.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ Pro BS1100IP
£400.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ PANTHER Quatro
£479.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ MHL1912
£460.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Showtec Shark Spot One
£398.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
American DJ Entour Snow
£490.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cameo ROOT PAR 4 SET 1
£447.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ Fuze75B
£379.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Showtec Shark Beam One
£499.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BriteQ BT-ColoRay 120R
simplysound2010
prodImage
£470.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel