BriteQ BT-Theater 50WW

Manufacturer: BriteQ
BriteQ BT-Theater 50WW
from £273.501 offerManufacturer: BriteQ
• Effector
• Effect Type: Spotlight
• Color temperature: 3200 K
• Beam angle: 10° - 50°
• Connections: XLR
• Dimensions: W195 mm x H251 mm x D241 mm
• Weight: 3.63 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BriteQ BT-Theater 50WW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Briteq BT-THEATRE 50WW LED Zoom Fresnel 50W Warm White DMX 161-B06013
Briteq BT-THEATRE 50WW LED Zoom Fresnel 50W Warm White DMX, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£273.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
Connections:XLR
Dimensions
Dimensions:W195 mm x H251 mm x D241 mm
Weight:3.63 kg
Other
Color temperature: 3200 K
Beam angle: 10° - 50°
Playback
Effect Type:Spotlight

Price History

1M 3M
BriteQ BT-Theater 50WW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BriteQ

BriteQ BT-Retro
£676.50
BriteQ BT-RetroCompare 1 Prices
BriteQ BT-Magicflash
£367.50
BriteQ BT-MagicflashCompare 1 Prices
BriteQ BT-Akkulite IP
£264.50
BriteQ BT-Akkulite IPCompare 3 Prices
BriteQ BT-ColoRay 60R
£359.00
BriteQ BT-ColoRay 60RCompare 1 Prices
BriteQ BT-Theatre 100MZ
£487.00
BriteQ BT-Theatre 100MZCompare 1 Prices
BriteQ BT-CHROMA 800
£1,446.50
BriteQ BT-CHROMA 800Compare 1 Prices
BriteQ BT-Vintage
£1,740.00
BriteQ BT-VintageCompare 1 Prices
BriteQ Powerpixel4-RGB
£393.00
BriteQ Powerpixel4-RGBCompare 1 Prices
BriteQ BT-Orbit
£1,446.50
BriteQ BT-OrbitCompare 1 Prices
BriteQ BT-ColoRay 120R
£470.00
BriteQ BT-ColoRay 120RCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

American DJ Encore FR50z
£277.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Showtec Colorburst
£269.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eurolite GoFlow 100 (51918591)
£309.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ Cosmos HP
£269.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
BeamZ Showbar Free
£279.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ Rotosphere HP
£229.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
BeamZ Pro LUCID 2.4
£279.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ Cobra 160
£279.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
JB Systems LED rotating gobo
£282.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BriteQ BT-Theater 50WW
simplysound2010
prodImage
£273.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel