BeamZ BBB243

Manufacturer: BeamZ
BeamZ BBB243
from £259.00to £499.993 offersManufacturer: BeamZ

Price History

1M
BeamZ BBB243
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BeamZ BBB243 Battery Powered LED Light Bar 24x 3W RGB - Wireless Uplighters
BeamZ BBB243 Battery Powered LED Light Bar 24x 3W RGB - Wireless Uplighters, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
BeamZ BBB243 Wireless LED Light Bar - 24x3W RGB Battery Powered Uplighter T150.598
BeamZ BBB243 Wireless LED Light Bar - 24x3W RGB Battery Powered Uplighter, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
BeamZ BBB243 LED Bar Light Pair - Battery Powered Wall Washer Uplight
BeamZ BBB243 LED Bar Light Pair - Battery Powered Wall Washer Uplight, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£499.99
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
BeamZ BBB243
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BeamZ

BeamZ BBP90
£59.99
BeamZ BBP90Compare 9 Prices
BeamZ Pro IGNITE740
£499.99
BeamZ Pro IGNITE740Compare 4 Prices
BeamZ BLAZE1200
£134.99
BeamZ BLAZE1200Compare 5 Prices
BeamZ Athena
£49.99
BeamZ AthenaCompare 2 Prices
BeamZ BBP44
£120.00
BeamZ BBP44Compare 3 Prices
BeamZ Panther 35
£134.99
BeamZ Panther 35Compare 4 Prices
BeamZ B500LED
£51.95
BeamZ B500LEDCompare 4 Prices
BeamZ FCLCB14
£259.99
BeamZ FCLCB14Compare 2 Prices
BeamZ DMX65W
£139.99
BeamZ DMX65WCompare 3 Prices
BeamZ Butterfly II LED Mini Derby
£88.00
BeamZ Butterfly II LED Mini DerbyCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

American DJ 7P HEX IP
£259.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ COREpar UV 120 ILS
£255.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ Panther 70
£209.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
BriteQ BT-Akkulite IP
£264.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ Cobra 100R
£249.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
American DJ 12PX HEX
£259.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Showtec Colorburst
£269.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ Cosmos HP
£269.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
BeamZ Cobra 160
£279.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
BeamZ Pro BWA532
£249.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ BBB243
essex-disco-supplies
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
electroxtra
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
electroxtra
prodImage
£499.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel