Showtec Phantom 130 Spot

Manufacturer: Showtec
Showtec Phantom 130 Spot
from £871.00to £1,007.005 offersManufacturer: Showtec
• 130 W LED Spot Moving Head
• 6-facet circular & 5-facet linear rotating prism
• 7 fixed and 7 bi-rotating gobos + open
• Motorized zoom and focus
• Compact design with optional wireless communication
• Suitable for stage lighting and versatile applications
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Showtec Phantom 130 Spot
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Showtec Phantom 130 Spot Moving Head - White
Showtec Phantom 130 Spot Moving Head - White, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£871.00
Shipping: Free
Showtec Phantom 130 Spot Moving Head
Showtec Phantom 130 Spot Moving Head, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£871.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Showtec Phantom 130 Spot Moving Head - White
Showtec Phantom 130 Spot Moving Head - White, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£871.00
Shipping: Free
Showtec Phantom 130 Moving Head LED Spot 130W DJ Lighting 40072
Showtec Phantom 130 Moving Head LED Spot 130W DJ Lighting, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£982.50
Shipping: Free
Showtec Phantom 130 Spot White 130W LED Moving Head DJ Disco Lighting 40073
Showtec Phantom 130 Spot White 130W LED Moving Head DJ Disco Lighting, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£1,007.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
130 W LED Spot Moving Head
6-facet circular & 5-facet linear rotating prism
7 fixed and 7 bi-rotating gobos + open
Motorized zoom and focus
Compact design with optional wireless communication
Suitable for stage lighting and versatile applications

Price History

1M 3M
Showtec Phantom 130 Spot
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Showtec

Showtec Half mirror ball 50 cm
£125.50
Showtec Half mirror ball 50 cmCompare 1 Prices
Showtec Compact Par 7 Tri
£119.00
Showtec Compact Par 7 TriCompare 1 Prices
Showtec Colorburst
£269.00
Showtec ColorburstCompare 2 Prices
Showtec Phantom 65 Spot
£472.00
Showtec Phantom 65 SpotCompare 4 Prices
Showtec SM-8/2
£122.50
Showtec SM-8/2Compare 1 Prices
Showtec Sunstrip Active MKII
£298.00
Showtec Sunstrip Active MKIICompare 2 Prices
Showtec Mirrorball 75 cm
£539.00
Showtec Mirrorball 75 cmCompare 1 Prices
Showtec LED Light Bar 12 Pixel
£193.00
Showtec LED Light Bar 12 PixelCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BeamZ BTF300Z
£899.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ BTS300Z
£949.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
American DJ Focus Spot 4Z
£700.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ BTF200CZ
£769.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ BTF200Z
£760.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
American DJ 32 HEX Panel IP
£679.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Showtec Phantom 100 Spot
£750.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ BWA550Z
£749.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Chauvet DJ GigBAR Move ILS
£719.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ Pro BS1500
£749.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Showtec Phantom 130 Spot
prebeat
prodImage
£871.00
Shipping: Free
prebeat
prodImage
£871.00
Shipping: Free
prebeat
prodImage
£871.00
Shipping: Free
simplysound2010
prodImage
£982.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel