Chauvet DJ 4Bar LTBT ILS

Manufacturer: Chauvet DJ
Chauvet DJ 4Bar LTBT ILS
from £249.00to £318.693 offersManufacturer: Chauvet DJ
• Chauvet DJ 4BAR LTBT ILS LED Lighting System SET
• Integrated Lighting System (ILS) technology for synchronized light shows
• Bluetooth® wireless technology for control via smartphone/tablet
• D-Fi USB compatibility for easy DMX control
• 4 individually adjustable pars for room/stage lighting
• Automated and sound-activated programs
• DMX channels: 3, 5, or 15, weight: 3.5 kg
• Dimensions: 918 x 95 x 274 mm, CE, ROHS, UKCA, FCC certified
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Chauvet DJ 4Bar LTBT ILS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Chauvet Chuavet 4Bar LTBT ILS System 111-4BARLTBTILS
1 piece
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
Chauvet 4Bar LT BT ILS 4-Head Wash Tripod with Footswitch BTAir Compatible 4BARLTBTILS
Chauvet 4Bar LT BT ILS 4-Head Wash Tripod with Footswitch BTAir Compatible, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
Chauvet 4 BAR LTBT ILS LIGHT BAR - 4BAR LTBT ILS
4 BAR LTBT ILS LIGHT BAR - 4BAR LTBT ILS, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£318.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Chauvet DJ 4BAR LTBT ILS LED Lighting System SET
Integrated Lighting System (ILS) technology for synchronized light shows
Bluetooth® wireless technology for control via smartphone/tablet
D-Fi USB compatibility for easy DMX control
4 individually adjustable pars for room/stage lighting
Automated and sound-activated programs
DMX channels: 3, 5, or 15, weight: 3.5 kg
Dimensions: 918 x 95 x 274 mm, CE, ROHS, UKCA, FCC certified

Price History

1M 3M
Chauvet DJ 4Bar LTBT ILS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Chauvet DJ

Chauvet DJ Blazor
£279.00
Chauvet DJ BlazorCompare 5 Prices
Chauvet DJ EZlink Par Q4 BT
£189.00
Chauvet DJ EZlink Par Q4 BTCompare 2 Prices
Chauvet DJ GigBAR Move ILS
£719.00
Chauvet DJ GigBAR Move ILSCompare 3 Prices
Chauvet DJ Obey 70
£149.00
Chauvet DJ Obey 70Compare 2 Prices
Chauvet DJ Mini Kinta ILS
£75.00
Chauvet DJ Mini Kinta ILSCompare 5 Prices
Chauvet DJ Kinta HP
£125.00
Chauvet DJ Kinta HPCompare 4 Prices
Chauvet DJ Swarm Wash FX
£225.18
Chauvet DJ Swarm Wash FXCompare 6 Prices
Chauvet DJ Freedom Flex Stick X4
£1,249.00
Chauvet DJ Freedom Flex Stick X4Compare 1 Prices
Chauvet DJ ILS Command
£239.00
Chauvet DJ ILS CommandCompare 3 Prices
Chauvet DJ Pinspot Q1Z ILS
£145.00
Chauvet DJ Pinspot Q1Z ILSCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BeamZ Cobra 100R
£249.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
American DJ VBar Pak
£208.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ Cobra 720
£239.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ Showbar SB02
£239.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ Pro BWA532
£249.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
American DJ 12PX HEX
£259.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ BBB243
£259.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
American DJ 7P HEX IP
£259.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BriteQ BT-Akkulite IP
£264.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Chauvet DJ 4Bar LTBT ILS
Simply Sound Limited
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
simplysound2010
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£318.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel