Cameo Q-Spot 40 TW

Manufacturer: Cameo
Cameo Q-Spot 40 TW
from £222.502 offersManufacturer: Cameo
• Compact spotlight with 40W Tunable White LED
• Adjustable beam angle (4.5°, 10°, 25°)
• Light intensity: 95,400 lx at 1 m, luminous flux: 1,435 lm
• RDM compatible, 16-bit technology for consistent dimming behavior
• Flicker-free with a refresh rate of 3600 Hz
• Control via DMX (1/2/3/8 channels), music control, stand-alone programs, master/slave
• Metal housing, protection class: IP20
• Dimensions without bracket: 151 x 130 x 168 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cameo Q-Spot 40 TW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cameo Q-SPOT 40 TW Compact Spot 40W Tunable White LED Black Housing CLQS40TW
Cameo Q-SPOT 40 TW Compact Spot 40W Tunable White LED Black Housing, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Light Bulbs
prodImage
£222.50
Shipping: Free
Cameo Q-SPOT Compact Spotlight with 40W RGBW LED in White Housing CLQS40TWWH
Cameo Q-SPOT Compact Spotlight with 40W RGBW LED in White Housing, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Smart Lighting > Smart Light Bulbs
prodImage
£222.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compact spotlight with 40W Tunable White LED
Adjustable beam angle (4.5°, 10°, 25°)
Light intensity: 95,400 lx at 1 m, luminous flux: 1,435 lm
RDM compatible, 16-bit technology for consistent dimming behavior
Flicker-free with a refresh rate of 3600 Hz
Control via DMX (1/2/3/8 channels), music control, stand-alone programs, master/slave
Metal housing, protection class: IP20
Dimensions without bracket: 151 x 130 x 168 mm
Weight: 2.75 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Cameo Q-Spot 40 TW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cameo

Cameo Control 54
£116.50
Cameo Control 54Compare 2 Prices
Cameo ROOT PAR 4 SET 1
£447.50
Cameo ROOT PAR 4 SET 1Compare 2 Prices
Cameo SB 6 Dual
£187.00
Cameo SB 6 DualCompare 1 Prices
Cameo Q-Spot 40 RGBW
£222.50
Cameo Q-Spot 40 RGBWCompare 2 Prices
Cameo Flat Pro Flood IP65 TRI
£365.50
Cameo Flat Pro Flood IP65 TRICompare 1 Prices
Cameo Root PAR Battery
£222.50
Cameo Root PAR BatteryCompare 1 Prices
Cameo Phantom F3
£99.99
Cameo Phantom F3Compare 4 Prices
Cameo Pixbar 650 CPRO
£628.50
Cameo Pixbar 650 CPROCompare 2 Prices
Cameo Steam Wizard 2000
£469.50
Cameo Steam Wizard 2000Compare 1 Prices
Cameo Thunder Wash 600 RGB
£248.00
Cameo Thunder Wash 600 RGBCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BeamZ StarColor72
£219.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
American DJ Encore FR50z
£277.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ Cobra Wash120
£219.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Chauvet DJ Swarm Wash FX
£225.18
Compare Prices
6 offers
BeamZ BBP94W
£185.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Chauvet DJ CoDot ILS
£218.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ Rotosphere HP
£229.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
JB Systems LED globe
£213.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
JB Systems Alien
£210.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ BBB612
£229.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cameo Q-Spot 40 TW
simplysound2010
prodImage
£222.50
Shipping: Free
simplysound2010
prodImage
£222.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel