Cameo Root PAR Battery

Manufacturer: Cameo
Cameo Root PAR Battery
from £222.501 offerManufacturer: Cameo
• 5 x 4 W battery-powered RGBW LED PAR light
• Quad-color RGBW LEDs with 1,000 lm
• Optimized optics for even light intensity
• Daisy-chain connection via DMX and power connectors
• Patented EZchase DMX delay feature for easy operation
• Integrated battery for standalone use
• USB port for adding iDMX stick for wireless DMX
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cameo Root PAR Battery
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cameo ROOT PAR BATTERY 5 × 4 W Battery Powered RGBW LED PAR Spotlight Uplighter 101-CLROOTPARBAT
Cameo ROOT PAR BATTERY 5 × 4 W Battery Powered RGBW LED PAR Spotlight Uplighter, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£222.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
5 x 4 W battery-powered RGBW LED PAR light
Quad-color RGBW LEDs with 1,000 lm
Optimized optics for even light intensity
Daisy-chain connection via DMX and power connectors
Patented EZchase DMX delay feature for easy operation
Integrated battery for standalone use
USB port for adding iDMX stick for wireless DMX

Price History

1M 3M
Cameo Root PAR Battery
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cameo

Cameo Control 54
£116.50
Cameo Control 54Compare 2 Prices
Cameo ROOT PAR 4 SET 1
£447.50
Cameo ROOT PAR 4 SET 1Compare 2 Prices
Cameo SB 6 Dual
£187.00
Cameo SB 6 DualCompare 1 Prices
Cameo Q-Spot 40 RGBW
£222.50
Cameo Q-Spot 40 RGBWCompare 2 Prices
Cameo Flat Pro Flood IP65 TRI
£365.50
Cameo Flat Pro Flood IP65 TRICompare 1 Prices
Cameo Phantom F3
£99.99
Cameo Phantom F3Compare 4 Prices
Cameo Pixbar 650 CPRO
£628.50
Cameo Pixbar 650 CPROCompare 2 Prices
Cameo Steam Wizard 2000
£469.50
Cameo Steam Wizard 2000Compare 1 Prices
Cameo Thunder Wash 600 RGB
£248.00
Cameo Thunder Wash 600 RGBCompare 1 Prices
Cameo DVC PRO
£382.32
Cameo DVC PROCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BeamZ StarColor72
£219.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ Cobra Wash120
£219.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Chauvet DJ Swarm Wash FX
£225.18
Compare Prices
6 offers
Chauvet DJ CoDot ILS
£218.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ BS960
£199.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ Rotosphere HP
£229.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
JB Systems LED globe
£213.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cameo Q-Spot 40 TW
£222.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
JB Systems Alien
£210.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ Obsession
£209.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Cameo Root PAR Battery
simplysound2010
prodImage
£222.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel