BeamZ SlimPar37

Manufacturer: BeamZ
BeamZ SlimPar37
from £79.99to £154.994 offersManufacturer: BeamZ

Price History

1M 3M
BeamZ SlimPar37
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
beamz SlimPar37 LED Par Can Light - 12x4W RGBW Colour Mixing Wash Effect Stage Lighting with DMX Control, Remote Control & Wall Washer Uplighting for DJs, Nightclubs & Events FFA5745
Vibrant RGBW LED par can light with powerful 12x4W LEDs that create rich and vibrant colour mixing effects, ideal for mobile DJs, clubs, party venues, and ambient wall washer uplighting applications. Features customisable 4 or 8-channel DMX control modes for professional users who need precise control over lighting effects, colour combinations, brightness levels and high-speed strobing up to 20Hz. Includes intuitive automatic programmes and sound-activated mode that sync lights rhythmically to music, perfect for quick setup at parties or events without manual adjustments or prior experience. Supplied with a handy IR remote control and easy-to-read LED display, enabling instant operation without complicated setups, suitable for beginner and experienced users alike. Durable and versatile double-mounted bracket designed for quick placement options; effortlessly stand the par can on a floor as an uplight or securely attach to trussing or lighting stands.
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
BeamZ SlimPar37 LED Par Can Light - 12x4W RGBW Wall Washer Lighting T150.901
BeamZ SlimPar37 LED Par Can Light - 12x4W RGBW Wall Washer Lighting, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
BeamZ SlimPar37 LED Par Can Light - 12x4W RGBW DMX Uplight
BeamZ SlimPar37 LED Par Can Light - 12x4W RGBW DMX Uplight, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
BeamZ SlimPar37 LED Par Can Stage Lighting Package - 12x4W RGBW Wash
BeamZ SlimPar37 LED Par Can Stage Lighting Package - 12x4W RGBW Wash, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£154.99
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
BeamZ SlimPar37
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BeamZ

BeamZ BBP90
£59.99
BeamZ BBP90Compare 9 Prices
BeamZ Pro IGNITE740
£499.99
BeamZ Pro IGNITE740Compare 4 Prices
BeamZ Athena
£49.99
BeamZ AthenaCompare 2 Prices
BeamZ BLAZE1200
£134.99
BeamZ BLAZE1200Compare 5 Prices
BeamZ BBP44
£120.00
BeamZ BBP44Compare 1 Prices
BeamZ Panther 35
£134.99
BeamZ Panther 35Compare 4 Prices
BeamZ B500LED
£51.95
BeamZ B500LEDCompare 4 Prices
BeamZ FCLCB14
£259.99
BeamZ FCLCB14Compare 2 Prices
BeamZ Pro HZ3000
£499.99
BeamZ Pro HZ3000Compare 3 Prices
BeamZ Pro FL4
£599.99
BeamZ Pro FL4Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BeamZ SlimPar45
£79.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Chauvet DJ Mini Kinta IRC
£75.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ Magic1
£81.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
American DJ Mega TriPar Profile Plus
£77.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eurolite LED SLS-30 COB QCL Floor
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL PartyLight Stick
£74.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
BeamZ BUV243
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Chauvet DJ Mini Kinta ILS
£75.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
BeamZ LCB99
£89.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
BeamZ Rage 1000 Snow Machine
£89.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
BeamZ SlimPar37
ElectroMarket
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
electroxtra
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
essex-disco-supplies
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
electroxtra
prodImage
£154.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel