JB Systems LED Sixlight

Manufacturer: JB Systems
JB Systems LED Sixlight
from £68.002 offersManufacturer: JB Systems
• Effector
• Effect Type: Light effects
• Output channels: 6
• Light source: 282 LEDs
• Microphone
• Dimensions: W365 mm x H347 mm x D182 mm
• Weight: 2.1 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JB Systems LED Sixlight
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JB Systems Sixlight LED 161-B04538
The modular design makes it possible to change the design Adjustable speed and music sensitivity Brand: JBSYSTEMS Delivery includes power supply
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
Jb Systems LED SIXLIGHT Disco Lighting Effect Retro 6 Channel Running LED 161-B04538
Jb Systems LED SIXLIGHT Disco Lighting Effect Retro 6 Channel Running LED, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W365 mm x H347 mm x D182 mm
Weight:2.1 kg
Other
Output channels: 6
Light source: 282 LEDs
Microphone
Playback
Effect Type:Light effects

Price History

1M 3M
JB Systems LED Sixlight
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JB Systems

JB Systems Battle4-USB
£187.50
JB Systems Battle4-USBCompare 1 Prices
JB Systems LED rotating gobo
£282.00
JB Systems LED rotating goboCompare 2 Prices
JB Systems Mini DMX splitter
£39.00
JB Systems Mini DMX splitterCompare 2 Prices
JB Systems Clubspot
£187.50
JB Systems ClubspotCompare 1 Prices
JB Systems Rave Spot
£145.00
JB Systems Rave SpotCompare 1 Prices
JB Systems Accu Mini-Par 12TC
£36.50
JB Systems Accu Mini-Par 12TCCompare 1 Prices
JB Systems Pixel Pipe
£116.00
JB Systems Pixel PipeCompare 1 Prices
JB Systems Liveset 2 LED RGB
£225.00
JB Systems Liveset 2 LED RGBCompare 1 Prices
JB Systems USB derby
£34.50
JB Systems USB derbyCompare 1 Prices
JB Systems LED Virtual Flame
£139.00
JB Systems LED Virtual FlameCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BeamZ Dahib
£61.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
American DJ Mega TriPar Profile Plus
£77.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ Mini Kinta IRC
£75.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Chauvet DJ Mini Kinta ILS
£75.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
BeamZ Magic1
£81.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ BBP90
£59.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Eurolite LED Mini Z-20 USB
£56.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Showtec Mirror ball 40 cm
£68.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ SlimPar37
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
JB Systems LED Sixlight
Simply Sound Limited
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
simplysound2010
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel