JB Systems Pixel Pipe

Manufacturer: JB Systems
JB Systems Pixel Pipe
from £116.001 offerManufacturer: JB Systems

Price History

1M 3M
JB Systems Pixel Pipe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JB Systems PIXEL PIPE DMX LED Colour Tube inc remote DJ PA Stage Lighting 161-B06204
JB Systems PIXEL PIPE DMX LED Colour Tube inc remote DJ PA Stage Lighting, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£116.00
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
JB Systems Pixel Pipe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JB Systems

JB Systems Battle4-USB
£187.50
JB Systems Battle4-USBCompare 1 Prices
JB Systems LED rotating gobo
£282.00
JB Systems LED rotating goboCompare 2 Prices
JB Systems Mini DMX splitter
£39.00
JB Systems Mini DMX splitterCompare 2 Prices
JB Systems Clubspot
£187.50
JB Systems ClubspotCompare 1 Prices
JB Systems Rave Spot
£145.00
JB Systems Rave SpotCompare 1 Prices
JB Systems Accu Mini-Par 12TC
£36.50
JB Systems Accu Mini-Par 12TCCompare 1 Prices
JB Systems Liveset 2 LED RGB
£225.00
JB Systems Liveset 2 LED RGBCompare 1 Prices
JB Systems USB derby
£34.50
JB Systems USB derbyCompare 1 Prices
JB Systems LED Virtual Flame
£139.00
JB Systems LED Virtual FlameCompare 2 Prices
JB Systems LEDCON-XL
£152.50
JB Systems LEDCON-XLCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BeamZ MHL108MK3
£114.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
BeamZ LP10
£118.30
Compare Prices
7 offers
BeamZ LCB99
£89.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
BeamZ BBP44
£120.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ Magic2 Derby
£120.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
American DJ Saber Spot RGBW
£145.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ LightBox5
£109.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ COB50
£109.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eurolite LED SLS-30 COB QCL Floor
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ Flood36UV
£109.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
JB Systems Pixel Pipe
simplysound2010
prodImage
£116.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel