JB Systems Accu Mini-Par 12TC

• Compact LED spotlight with 12 x 3 W RGB LEDs
• Rechargeable lithium battery with up to 7 hours runtime
• DMX control via 3, 4, 5, or 6 channels
• Sound activation via built-in microphone
• Ready for wireless DMX with optional dongle
• Beam angle of 17°
• Dimensions: Height 15 cm, Length 16 cm, Width 9 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JB Systems Accu Mini-Par 12TC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JB Systems ACCU MINI-PAR 12TC Mk2 Professional PAR Lighting LED Projector 161-B05167
JB Systems ACCU MINI-PAR 12TC Mk2 Professional PAR Lighting LED Projector, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£36.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compact LED spotlight with 12 x 3 W RGB LEDs
Rechargeable lithium battery with up to 7 hours runtime
DMX control via 3, 4, 5, or 6 channels
Sound activation via built-in microphone
Ready for wireless DMX with optional dongle
Beam angle of 17°
Dimensions: Height 15 cm, Length 16 cm, Width 9 cm

Price History

1M 3M
JB Systems Accu Mini-Par 12TC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JB Systems

JB Systems Mini DMX splitter
£39.00
JB Systems Mini DMX splitterCompare 2 Prices
JB Systems LED Sixlight
£68.00
JB Systems LED SixlightCompare 1 Prices
JB Systems Rave Spot
£145.00
JB Systems Rave SpotCompare 1 Prices
JB Systems Pixel Pipe
£116.00
JB Systems Pixel PipeCompare 1 Prices
JB Systems Clubspot
£187.50
JB Systems ClubspotCompare 1 Prices
JB Systems Party bar
£299.00
JB Systems Party barCompare 1 Prices
JB Systems Bubble-01
£47.50
JB Systems Bubble-01Compare 1 Prices
JB Systems Faze-700
£213.50
JB Systems Faze-700Compare 1 Prices
JB Systems LED Virtual Flame
£139.00
JB Systems LED Virtual FlameCompare 1 Prices
JB Systems LED globe
£213.50
JB Systems LED globeCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BeamZ Apollo
£36.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
BeamZ JB90R
£35.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eurolite LED party spot
£39.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ JB60R
£34.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
BeamZ B500
£33.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
Chauvet DJ LED pinspot 2
£39.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ BUV63
£32.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ PLP10
£31.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ BUV263
£40.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Showtec Mirror ball 30 cm
£30.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
JB Systems Accu Mini-Par 12TC
simplysound2010
prodImage
£36.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel