JB Systems LED Virtual Flame

Manufacturer: JB Systems
JB Systems LED Virtual Flame
from £139.002 offersManufacturer: JB Systems
• Effector
• Effect Type: LED fire bowl
• Power consumption: 16.5 W
• Light source: red LED
• Diameter: 36 cm
• Weight: 3.55 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
JB Systems LED Virtual Flame
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JB Systems LED Virtual Flame JV-QW1A-0K0W
1 piece.
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Jb Systems LED Virtual Flame Machine Decorative Light Effect Fire Bowl Hanging B04544
Jb Systems LED Virtual Flame Machine Decorative Light Effect Fire Bowl Hanging, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:3.55 kg
Other
Power consumption: 16.5 W
Light source: red LED
Diameter: 36 cm
Playback
Effect Type:LED fire bowl

Price History

1M
JB Systems LED Virtual Flame
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JB Systems

JB Systems Battle4-USB
£187.50
JB Systems Battle4-USBCompare 1 Prices
JB Systems LED rotating gobo
£282.00
JB Systems LED rotating goboCompare 2 Prices
JB Systems Mini DMX splitter
£39.00
JB Systems Mini DMX splitterCompare 2 Prices
JB Systems Clubspot
£187.50
JB Systems ClubspotCompare 1 Prices
JB Systems Rave Spot
£145.00
JB Systems Rave SpotCompare 1 Prices
JB Systems Accu Mini-Par 12TC
£36.50
JB Systems Accu Mini-Par 12TCCompare 1 Prices
JB Systems Pixel Pipe
£116.00
JB Systems Pixel PipeCompare 1 Prices
JB Systems Liveset 2 LED RGB
£225.00
JB Systems Liveset 2 LED RGBCompare 1 Prices
JB Systems USB derby
£34.50
JB Systems USB derbyCompare 1 Prices
JB Systems LEDCON-XL
£152.50
JB Systems LEDCON-XLCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eurolite LED IP FL-30 COB UV
£137.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eurolite DMX Superstrobe 2700
£138.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
American DJ Saber Spot WW
£143.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ SlimPAR T12 ILS
£135.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Cameo Thunder Wash 100 W
£105.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ Panther 35
£134.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Chauvet DJ Pinspot Q1Z ILS
£145.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ Panther 85
£169.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Showtec Cameleon Flood 7RGB
£132.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ Rage 1800
£129.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
JB Systems LED Virtual Flame
Simply Sound Limited
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
simplysound2010
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel