JB Systems Lounge Laser DMX

Manufacturer: JB Systems
JB Systems Lounge Laser DMX
from £136.501 offerManufacturer: JB Systems
• Two-color laser with Water Wave LED effect
• Separate rotary controls for laser and LED projector
• Strobe control and dimmer for the LED projector
• DMX channels: 8 for laser/LED control
• Laser radiation class: 3B, compliant with EN/IEC 60825-1
• Plug & Play, no expensive controller required
• Laser power: 40 mW green, 150 mW red
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JB Systems Lounge Laser DMX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JB Systems Lounge Laser Sensory Blue Water Wave H20 Effect Cluster Laser 161-B04221
JB Systems Lounge Laser Sensory Blue Water Wave H20 Effect Cluster Laser, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£136.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Two-color laser with Water Wave LED effect
Separate rotary controls for laser and LED projector
Strobe control and dimmer for the LED projector
DMX channels: 8 for laser/LED control
Laser radiation class: 3B, compliant with EN/IEC 60825-1
Plug & Play, no expensive controller required
Laser power: 40 mW green, 150 mW red

Price History

1M 3M
JB Systems Lounge Laser DMX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JB Systems

JB Systems Battle4-USB
£187.50
JB Systems Battle4-USBCompare 1 Prices
JB Systems Mini DMX splitter
£39.00
JB Systems Mini DMX splitterCompare 2 Prices
JB Systems Clubspot
£187.50
JB Systems ClubspotCompare 1 Prices
JB Systems Rave Spot
£145.00
JB Systems Rave SpotCompare 1 Prices
JB Systems Accu Mini-Par 12TC
£36.50
JB Systems Accu Mini-Par 12TCCompare 1 Prices
JB Systems Pixel Pipe
£116.00
JB Systems Pixel PipeCompare 1 Prices
JB Systems Liveset 2 LED RGB
£225.00
JB Systems Liveset 2 LED RGBCompare 1 Prices
JB Systems USB derby
£34.50
JB Systems USB derbyCompare 1 Prices
JB Systems LED Virtual Flame
£139.00
JB Systems LED Virtual FlameCompare 2 Prices
JB Systems LEDCON-XL
£152.50
JB Systems LEDCON-XLCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eurolite DMX Superstrobe 2700
£138.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ SlimPAR T12 ILS
£135.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
American DJ Saber Spot WW
£143.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ Panther 35
£134.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
BeamZ BBP93
£124.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
BeamZ Rage 1800
£129.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
BeamZ Panther 80
£159.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
BeamZ LCB224
£129.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
BeamZ BBP54
£129.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Eurolite LED IP FL-30 COB UV
£137.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
JB Systems Lounge Laser DMX
simplysound2010
prodImage
£136.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel