JB Systems Rave Spot

Manufacturer: JB Systems
JB Systems Rave Spot
from £145.001 offerManufacturer: JB Systems

Price History

1M 3M
JB Systems Rave Spot
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JB Systems RAVE SPOT LED 3 in 1 Par Effect Light Strobe Wash COB DMX DJ 161-B06201
JB Systems RAVE SPOT LED 3 in 1 Par Effect Light Strobe Wash COB DMX DJ, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
JB Systems Rave Spot
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JB Systems

JB Systems Battle4-USB
£187.50
JB Systems Battle4-USBCompare 1 Prices
JB Systems LED rotating gobo
£282.00
JB Systems LED rotating goboCompare 2 Prices
JB Systems Mini DMX splitter
£39.00
JB Systems Mini DMX splitterCompare 2 Prices
JB Systems LED globe
£213.50
JB Systems LED globeCompare 2 Prices
JB Systems USB laser
£40.50
JB Systems USB laserCompare 1 Prices
JB Systems Party Derby
£93.50
JB Systems Party DerbyCompare 1 Prices
JB Systems Alien
£210.00
JB Systems AlienCompare 2 Prices
JB Systems COB-4BAR
£370.00
JB Systems COB-4BARCompare 1 Prices
JB Systems Club7-USB
£307.50
JB Systems Club7-USBCompare 1 Prices
JB Systems LED Sixlight
£68.00
JB Systems LED SixlightCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Chauvet DJ Pinspot Q1Z ILS
£145.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
American DJ Saber Spot WW
£143.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ Swarm 5 FX ILS
£174.42
Compare Prices
5 offers
BeamZ LSB340
£149.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ Panther 85
£169.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JB Systems LED Virtual Flame
£139.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ Wash FX Hex
£179.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eurolite DMX Superstrobe 2700
£138.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eurolite LED IP FL-30 COB UV
£137.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
American DJ 5PX HEX
£159.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
JB Systems Rave Spot
simplysound2010
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel