BeamZ BUV63

Manufacturer: BeamZ
BeamZ BUV63
from £32.99to £64.004 offersManufacturer: BeamZ
• UV LED light with 6x3W power
• Slim design for flexible installation
• High light output with low power consumption
• Ideal for stages, nightclubs, and events
• Even illumination of large areas
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
BeamZ BUV63
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Beamz BUV63 UV LED Bar Light 36cm - Perfect for Parties & Events
Beamz BUV63 UV LED Bar Light 36cm - Perfect for Parties & Events, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
BeamZ BUV63 UV Light Bar - 36cm Black Light for DJ Disco Party Fun T153.271
BeamZ BUV63 UV Light Bar - 36cm Black Light for DJ Disco Party Fun, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
BeamZ BUV63 UV Light Bar DJ Ultraviolet LED Blacklight for Disco Party Effects
BeamZ BUV63 UV Light Bar DJ Ultraviolet LED Blacklight for Disco Party Effects, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
BeamZ BUV63 LED UV Light Bar Pair - Ultra Violet Disco Party Lighting
BeamZ BUV63 LED UV Light Bar Pair - Ultra Violet Disco Party Lighting, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Systems & Kits
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
UV LED light with 6x3W power
Slim design for flexible installation
High light output with low power consumption
Ideal for stages, nightclubs, and events
Even illumination of large areas
Material: plastic

Price History

1M
BeamZ BUV63
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BeamZ

BeamZ BBP90
£59.99
BeamZ BBP90Compare 9 Prices
BeamZ Pro IGNITE740
£499.99
BeamZ Pro IGNITE740Compare 4 Prices
BeamZ BLAZE1200
£134.99
BeamZ BLAZE1200Compare 5 Prices
BeamZ Athena
£49.99
BeamZ AthenaCompare 2 Prices
BeamZ BBP44
£120.00
BeamZ BBP44Compare 3 Prices
BeamZ Panther 35
£134.99
BeamZ Panther 35Compare 4 Prices
BeamZ B500LED
£51.95
BeamZ B500LEDCompare 4 Prices
BeamZ FCLCB14
£259.99
BeamZ FCLCB14Compare 2 Prices
BeamZ DMX65W
£139.99
BeamZ DMX65WCompare 3 Prices
BeamZ Butterfly II LED Mini Derby
£88.00
BeamZ Butterfly II LED Mini DerbyCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BeamZ B500
£33.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
BeamZ JB60R
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ BUV263
£40.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Showtec Mirror ball 30 cm
£30.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ JB90R
£35.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ Apollo
£36.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
BeamZ BUV63
essex-disco-supplies
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
electroxtra
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
electroxtra
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
electroxtra
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel