Eurolite LED Mini Z-20 USB

Manufacturer: Eurolite
Eurolite LED Mini Z-20 USB
from £57.42to £57.502 offersManufacturer: Eurolite
• Automatic operation, music control, and remote control
• Lightweight plastic housing with practical mounting bracket
• Power supply also possible via USB power bank
• Includes Eurolite IR-16 remote control, plug-in power adapter & USB cable
• Small derby with 4 LEDs, RGBW color change, and remote control
• Direct color selection for 10 colors
• Mobile LED effect spotlight Z 20 USB with music control and operation via power bank
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eurolite LED Mini Z-20 USB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eurolite Mini Z-20 LED Light Small Derby 4 LEDs RGBW Remote 51918230
Eurolite Mini Z-20 LED Light Small Derby 4 LEDs RGBW Remote, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£57.42
Shipping: Free
Eurolite Led Mini Z-20 USB Beam Effect 154-51918230
⭐️ Creates the mood at the next party 4 bright LEDs in red, green, blue and white conjure up bright colours in the room Eurolite branded product from Steinigke Showtechnic – the company has stood for absolutely reliable quality since 1979. Automatic operation and music control Power supply also possible via USB power bank
prodImage
£57.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Automatic operation, music control, and remote control
Lightweight plastic housing with practical mounting bracket
Power supply also possible via USB power bank
Includes Eurolite IR-16 remote control, plug-in power adapter & USB cable
Small derby with 4 LEDs, RGBW color change, and remote control
Direct color selection for 10 colors
Mobile LED effect spotlight Z 20 USB with music control and operation via power bank

Price History

1M 3M
Eurolite LED Mini Z-20 USB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eurolite

Eurolite SB-4 Soft Bag L
£57.00
Eurolite SB-4 Soft Bag LCompare 1 Prices
Eurolite BW-100
£99.00
Eurolite BW-100Compare 1 Prices
Eurolite NH-30 MK2 DMX
£196.00
Eurolite NH-30 MK2 DMXCompare 1 Prices
Eurolite LED FE-300
£125.00
Eurolite LED FE-300Compare 1 Prices
Eurolite LED CAT-80
£299.00
Eurolite LED CAT-80Compare 3 Prices
Eurolite Black floodlight 400W
£175.38
Eurolite Black floodlight 400WCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Chauvet DJ D-Fi XLR TX
£56.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ BUV2123
£55.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ MultiAce2
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ Athena
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ BUVW123
£46.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Showtec Mirror ball 40 cm
£68.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ Dahib
£61.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
JB Systems LED Sixlight
£68.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ BUV293
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eurolite LED Mini Z-20 USB
rapidonline
prodImage
£57.42
Shipping: Free
Simply Sound Limited
prodImage
£57.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel