BeamZ BUV2123

Manufacturer: BeamZ
BeamZ BUV2123
from £55.993 offersManufacturer: BeamZPrice History
• UV LED light with 24x 3W LEDs
• Parabolic reflectors for wide area coverage
• Plug & Play without external controller
• Slim design for flexible installation
• Ideal for stages, nightclubs, and entertainment centers
• Dimensions: Height 10 cm, Length 120 cm, Width 10 cm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Best Prices
£55.99
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Beamz BUV2123 LED UV Bar Light with 24x3W LEDs, High-Intensity Blacklight for DJ, Halloween, Special Effects, Wall Lighting, UV LED Bar for Parties and Events FFA5940
Bright, powerful glow: Featuring 24 advanced 3W UV LEDs, this UV bar light delivers intense ultraviolet illumination, creating bold, striking glow-in-the-dark effects ideal for DJ events and clubs. Enhanced UV coverage: Equipped with precision parabolic reflectors to maximise UV spread evenly across large areas, illuminating neon paints and clothing vividly even from greater distances. Simple plug-and-play setup: No complex controls or extra gear needed-connect directly into a mains socket and activate instantly using the handy built-in on/off switch, great even for novices. Flexible mounting options: Includes adjustable brackets that easily transform from wall-mount fittings into handy floor stands, allowing targeted placement in venues and customizable setups. Compact yet robust build: Lightweight design at just 1.2kg in a durable black casing, easily portable for event setups, while ensuring consistent, convection-cooled operation, safe and quiet.
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
BeamZ BUV2123 UV LED Bar Light - 24x3W High Output Blacklight for DJ Parties T153.262
BeamZ BUV2123 UV LED Bar Light - 24x3W High Output Blacklight for DJ Parties, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
BeamZ BUV2123 LED UV Bar Light - 24x3W UV Blacklight for DJ Lighting
BeamZ BUV2123 LED UV Bar Light - 24x3W UV Blacklight for DJ Lighting, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
UV LED light with 24x 3W LEDs
Parabolic reflectors for wide area coverage
Plug & Play without external controller
Slim design for flexible installation
Ideal for stages, nightclubs, and entertainment centers
Dimensions: Height 10 cm, Length 120 cm, Width 10 cm

Price History

1M 3M
BeamZ BUV2123
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BeamZ

BeamZ BBP90
£59.99
BeamZ BBP90Compare 9 Prices
BeamZ Pro IGNITE740
£499.99
BeamZ Pro IGNITE740Compare 4 Prices
BeamZ Athena
£49.99
BeamZ AthenaCompare 2 Prices
BeamZ BLAZE1200
£134.99
BeamZ BLAZE1200Compare 5 Prices
BeamZ BBP44
£120.00
BeamZ BBP44Compare 1 Prices
BeamZ Panther 35
£134.99
BeamZ Panther 35Compare 4 Prices
BeamZ B500LED
£51.95
BeamZ B500LEDCompare 4 Prices
BeamZ FCLCB14
£259.99
BeamZ FCLCB14Compare 2 Prices
BeamZ Pro HZ3000
£499.99
BeamZ Pro HZ3000Compare 3 Prices
BeamZ Pro FL4
£599.99
BeamZ Pro FL4Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Chauvet DJ D-Fi XLR TX
£56.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eurolite LED Mini Z-20 USB
£56.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
JB Systems LED Sixlight
£68.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ Dahib
£61.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ BUVW123
£46.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Showtec Mirror ball 40 cm
£68.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ BUV293
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ MultiAce2
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ BUV2123
ElectroMarket
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
electroxtra
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
essex-disco-supplies
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel