BeamZ BUVW123

Manufacturer: BeamZ
BeamZ BUVW123
from £46.99to £61.993 offersManufacturer: BeamZ

Price History

1M
BeamZ BUVW123
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BeamZ BUVW123 BAR 12x 3W UV Black Light & Warm White LED - Stage Lighting
BeamZ BUVW123 BAR 12x 3W UV Black Light & Warm White LED - Stage Lighting, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
BeamZ BUVW123 LED Bar UV & White Light for DJ Disco Party Lighting T153.502
BeamZ BUVW123 LED Bar UV & White Light for DJ Disco Party Lighting, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
BeamZ BUVW123 LED UV Black Light Bar Set of 2 for Disco & Party Lighting
BeamZ BUVW123 LED UV Black Light Bar Set of 2 for Disco & Party Lighting, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
BeamZ BUVW123
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BeamZ

BeamZ BBP90
£59.99
BeamZ BBP90Compare 9 Prices
BeamZ Pro IGNITE740
£499.99
BeamZ Pro IGNITE740Compare 4 Prices
BeamZ Athena
£49.99
BeamZ AthenaCompare 2 Prices
BeamZ BLAZE1200
£134.99
BeamZ BLAZE1200Compare 5 Prices
BeamZ BBP44
£120.00
BeamZ BBP44Compare 1 Prices
BeamZ Panther 35
£134.99
BeamZ Panther 35Compare 4 Prices
BeamZ B500LED
£51.95
BeamZ B500LEDCompare 4 Prices
BeamZ FCLCB14
£259.99
BeamZ FCLCB14Compare 2 Prices
BeamZ Pro HZ3000
£499.99
BeamZ Pro HZ3000Compare 3 Prices
BeamZ Pro FL4
£599.99
BeamZ Pro FL4Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BeamZ BUV293
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ MultiAce2
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ BUV263
£40.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ BUV2123
£55.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Chauvet DJ D-Fi XLR TX
£56.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eurolite LED Mini Z-20 USB
£56.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ Apollo
£36.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
BeamZ JB90R
£35.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ BUVW123
essex-disco-supplies
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
electroxtra
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
essex-disco-supplies
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel