BeamZ BS384

Price History
• Spotlight with 384 SMD LEDs for strobe effects
• RGB mixing system for custom color design
• Additional 128 white SMD LEDs for traditional strobe look
• Control via DMX or in stand-alone mode
• Suitable for various shows and events
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BeamZ BS384
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BeamZ BS384 Strobe Light, LED Wash and Stage Blinder Combi Light, RGB and Cool White Colour Mixing DMX Lighting FFA6015
Combi 384LED RGB-CW Stroboscope
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
BeamZ BS384 Strobe Effects LED Wash Lights Stage Blinder Combi 153.294
BeamZ BS384 Strobe Effects LED Wash Lights Stage Blinder Combi 153.294, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
BeamZ BS384 LED Strobe Light Wash & Stage Blinder Combi Lighting Fixture, RGB T153.294
BeamZ BS384 LED Strobe Light Wash & Stage Blinder Combi Lighting Fixture, RGB, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
BeamZ BS384 Strobe Light Stage Blinder & LED Wash Light Combi Effect (x2)
BeamZ BS384 Strobe Light Stage Blinder & LED Wash Light Combi Effect (x2), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Spotlight with 384 SMD LEDs for strobe effects
RGB mixing system for custom color design
Additional 128 white SMD LEDs for traditional strobe look
Control via DMX or in stand-alone mode
Suitable for various shows and events
Material: plastic

Price History

1M 3M
BeamZ BS384
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BeamZ

BeamZ FCLCB14E
£149.99
BeamZ FCLCB14ECompare 2 Prices
BeamZ JB90R
£35.99
BeamZ JB90RCompare 4 Prices
BeamZ B300
£29.99
BeamZ B300Compare 13 Prices
BeamZ Pro HZ3000
£499.99
BeamZ Pro HZ3000Compare 3 Prices
BeamZ B500LED
£51.95
BeamZ B500LEDCompare 4 Prices
BeamZ BBP90
£59.99
BeamZ BBP90Compare 7 Prices
BeamZ BLAZE1200
£134.99
BeamZ BLAZE1200Compare 7 Prices
BeamZ Cobra 160
£279.95
BeamZ Cobra 160Compare 4 Prices
BeamZ Pro FL4
£599.99
BeamZ Pro FL4Compare 3 Prices
BeamZ BLAZE800
£94.99
BeamZ BLAZE800Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BeamZ LP10
£119.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
BeamZ Magic2 Derby
£120.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Chauvet DJ Pinspot Q1Z ILS
£145.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ Kinta HP
£125.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ MHL108MK3
£114.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ LCB224
£129.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
BeamZ Rage 1800
£129.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
BeamZ COB50
£109.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
Chauvet DJ SlimPAR T12 ILS
£135.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ Flood36UV
£109.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
BeamZ BS384
ElectroMarket
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
essex-disco-supplies
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
electroxtra
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
electroxtra
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel