American DJ Entour Faze

Manufacturer: ADJ
American DJ Entour Faze
from £275.002 offersManufacturer: ADJPrice History
• Effector
• Connections: XLR
• Power: 450 W
• Fluid consumption: 10 ml/min
• Tank capacity: 3 l
• Dimensions: W202 mm x D414 mm x H303 mm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£275.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£276.00
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ADJ Entour Faze 450w Haze Machine 1411100030
ADJ Entour Faze 450w Haze Machine, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Atmospheric Effects Machines
prodImage
£275.00
Shipping: Free
ADJ Entour Faze Haze Machine ENTOURFAZE
ADJ Entour Faze Haze Machine, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Atmospheric Effects Machines
prodImage
£276.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W202 mm x D414 mm x H303 mm
Specifications
Connections:XLR
Power: 450 W
Fluid consumption: 10 ml/min
Tank capacity: 3 l

Price History

1M
American DJ Entour Faze
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ADJ

American DJ H2O IR
£123.67
American DJ H2O IRCompare 2 Prices
American DJ Starburst
£149.50
American DJ StarburstCompare 8 Prices
American DJ Saber Spot RGBW
£145.00
American DJ Saber Spot RGBWCompare 2 Prices
American DJ BubbleTron
£105.00
American DJ BubbleTronCompare 1 Prices
American DJ MyDMX GO
£166.00
American DJ MyDMX GOCompare 5 Prices
American DJ VPar Pak
£159.00
American DJ VPar PakCompare 2 Prices
ADJ H2O Two
£325.00
ADJ H2O TwoCompare 1 Prices
American DJ Saber Spot WW
£143.00
American DJ Saber Spot WWCompare 2 Prices
ADJ Vintage X
£518.00
ADJ Vintage XCompare 1 Prices
American DJ Vizi HexWash7
£499.00
American DJ Vizi HexWash7Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

American DJ Fog Fury Jett Pro
£266.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
American DJ Fog Fury Jett
£257.59
Compare Prices
6 offers
American DJ Entour Chill
£305.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ BLAZE1800
£229.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Antari Z-350 Fazer
£225.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
American DJ Entour Faze
dyproaudio
prodImage
£275.00
Shipping: Free
prebeat
prodImage
£276.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel