BeamZ B1000

Manufacturer: BeamZ
BeamZ B1000
from £72.956 offersManufacturer: BeamZPrice History
• Bubble machine with powerful fan
• Produces large bubbles throughout the room
• Easy filling and emptying
• Wireless remote control for operation
• Lightweight ABS housing with integrated handle
• Low power consumption of 40 W
• Ideal for children's birthday parties and small events
Show all product details

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Beamz B1000 Professional Bubble Machine for DJ Events & Parties
Beamz B1000 Professional Bubble Machine for DJ Events & Parties, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Atmospheric Effects Machines
prodImage
£72.95
Shipping: Free
BeamZ B1000 Professional Bubble Machine for DJ Parties & Weddings
BeamZ B1000 Professional Bubble Machine for DJ Parties & Weddings, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Atmospheric Effects Machines
prodImage
£72.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
BeamZ B1000 Professional Bubble Machine for DJ Events and Parties
BeamZ B1000 Professional Bubble Machine for DJ Events and Parties, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Atmospheric Effects Machines
prodImage
£72.95
Shipping: Free
BeamZ B1000 Professional Bubble Machine - DJ Bubble Generator for Parties T160.570
BeamZ B1000 Professional Bubble Machine - DJ Bubble Generator for Parties, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Atmospheric Effects Machines
prodImage
£72.95
Shipping: Free
Beamz B1000 Professional Bubble Machine - DJ Bubble Machine for Events
Beamz B1000 Professional Bubble Machine - DJ Bubble Machine for Events, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Atmospheric Effects Machines
prodImage
£72.95
Shipping: Free
BeamZ B1000 Bubble Machine with Wireless Remote & 1L Fluid for Parties
BeamZ B1000 Bubble Machine with Wireless Remote & 1L Fluid for Parties, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Atmospheric Effects Machines
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bubble machine with powerful fan
Produces large bubbles throughout the room
Easy filling and emptying
Wireless remote control for operation
Lightweight ABS housing with integrated handle
Low power consumption of 40 W
Ideal for children's birthday parties and small events

Price History

1M
BeamZ B1000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BeamZ

BeamZ Acrux Quatro
£79.99
BeamZ Acrux QuatroCompare 2 Prices
BeamZ BBP90
£59.99
BeamZ BBP90Compare 9 Prices
BeamZ Pro IGNITE740
£499.99
BeamZ Pro IGNITE740Compare 4 Prices
BeamZ Athena
£49.99
BeamZ AthenaCompare 2 Prices
BeamZ BLAZE1200
£134.99
BeamZ BLAZE1200Compare 5 Prices
BeamZ BBP44
£120.00
BeamZ BBP44Compare 1 Prices
BeamZ Panther 35
£134.99
BeamZ Panther 35Compare 4 Prices
BeamZ FCLCB14
£259.99
BeamZ FCLCB14Compare 2 Prices
BeamZ Pro HZ3000
£499.99
BeamZ Pro HZ3000Compare 3 Prices
BeamZ Pro FL4
£599.99
BeamZ Pro FL4Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gravity LTS 01 B Set 1
£73.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gravity LS TBTV 17
£71.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ B1500
£89.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Eurolite STV-20
£78.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Enttec Open DMX USB Interface
£63.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gravity LS Vari-Pole 01 B
£89.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ B1000
essex-disco-supplies
prodImage
£72.95
Shipping: Free
essex-disco-supplies
prodImage
£72.95
Shipping: Free
essex-disco-supplies
prodImage
£72.95
Shipping: Free
electroxtra
prodImage
£72.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel