Gravity LS 431 W

Manufacturer: Gravity
Gravity LS 431 W
from £180.501 offerManufacturer: Gravity
• Light stand
• Height: 142 cm - 242 cm
• Material: Steel
• Dimensions: W56.3 Centimetre x D56.3 Centimetre
• Weight: 17.8 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gravity LS 431 W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gravity LS 431 W Lighting Stand with Square Steel Base White (2 PARTS) 101-GLS431W
Gravity LS 431 W Lighting Stand with Square Steel Base White (2 PARTS), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Lighting Stands & Trusses
prodImage
£180.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Height: 142 cm - 242 cm
Dimensions
Dimensions:W56.3 Centimetre x D56.3 Centimetre
Weight:17.8 kg
Material
Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Gravity LS 431 W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gravity

Gravity LS 331 B
£135.00
Gravity LS 331 BCompare 3 Prices
Gravity FDJT 01
£299.00
Gravity FDJT 01Compare 1 Prices
Gravity LS TBTV 28
£102.00
Gravity LS TBTV 28Compare 2 Prices
Gravity LTS 01 B Set 1
£73.99
Gravity LTS 01 B Set 1Compare 3 Prices
Gravity LS Vari-Pole 01 B
£89.00
Gravity LS Vari-Pole 01 BCompare 1 Prices
Gravity LS TBTV 17
£71.50
Gravity LS TBTV 17Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Showtec NET-2/3 Pocket
£173.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eurolite Confetti Shot DMX
£190.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibiza DS30
£225.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
American DJ WiFly EXR Battery
£163.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audio Innovate Innofader PNP 3
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gravity LS 431 W
simplysound2010
prodImage
£180.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel