BeamZ B300LED

Manufacturer: BeamZ
BeamZ B300LED
from £36.95to £77.996 offersManufacturer: BeamZ
• Electric bubble machine with 700 ml tank
• Lightweight and portable at 1.65 kg with handle
• RGB color LEDs for special lighting effects
• Low power consumption for eco-friendliness
• Produces large bubbles with powerful fan
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BeamZ B300LED
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BeamZ B300LED Bubble Machine - LED Light Effect for Parties & DJs T160.322
BeamZ B300LED Bubble Machine - LED Light Effect for Parties & DJs, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Atmospheric Effects Machines
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
BeamZ B300LED Bubble Machine - Compact DJ Bubble Machine with LED Effect
BeamZ B300LED Bubble Machine - Compact DJ Bubble Machine with LED Effect, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Atmospheric Effects Machines
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
BeamZ B300LED Bubble Machine - DJ Bubble Machine with LED Lights, 5L Fluid
BeamZ B300LED Bubble Machine - DJ Bubble Machine with LED Lights, 5L Fluid, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Atmospheric Effects Machines
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
BeamZ B300LED Pro Bubble Machine with 5L UV Liquid - Perfect for Parties
BeamZ B300LED Pro Bubble Machine with 5L UV Liquid - Perfect for Parties, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Atmospheric Effects Machines
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
BeamZ B300LED Electric Bubble Machine Automatic Blower - Outdoor Garden Party
BeamZ B300LED Electric Bubble Machine Automatic Blower - Outdoor Garden Party, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Atmospheric Effects Machines
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
Beamz B300LED DJ Bubble Machine with UV Light & Fluid - Perfect for Events
Beamz B300LED DJ Bubble Machine with UV Light & Fluid - Perfect for Events, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Atmospheric Effects Machines
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Electric bubble machine with 700 ml tank
Lightweight and portable at 1.65 kg with handle
RGB color LEDs for special lighting effects
Low power consumption for eco-friendliness
Produces large bubbles with powerful fan

Price History

1M 3M
BeamZ B300LED
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BeamZ

BeamZ Acrux Quatro
£79.99
BeamZ Acrux QuatroCompare 2 Prices
BeamZ BBP90
£59.99
BeamZ BBP90Compare 9 Prices
BeamZ Pro IGNITE740
£499.99
BeamZ Pro IGNITE740Compare 4 Prices
BeamZ Athena
£49.99
BeamZ AthenaCompare 2 Prices
BeamZ BLAZE1200
£134.99
BeamZ BLAZE1200Compare 5 Prices
BeamZ BBP44
£120.00
BeamZ BBP44Compare 1 Prices
BeamZ Panther 35
£134.99
BeamZ Panther 35Compare 4 Prices
BeamZ FCLCB14
£259.99
BeamZ FCLCB14Compare 2 Prices
BeamZ Pro HZ3000
£499.99
BeamZ Pro HZ3000Compare 3 Prices
BeamZ Pro FL4
£599.99
BeamZ Pro FL4Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JB Systems Mini DMX splitter
£39.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Showtec Professional mirror ball 30 cm
£41.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Behringer PP400
£29.43
Compare Prices
6 offers
BeamZ B300
£29.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
BeamZ B100
£43.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
BeamZ B300LED
electroxtra
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
essex-disco-supplies
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
electroxtra
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
electroxtra
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel