American DJ DMX Operator 384

Manufacturer: ADJ
American DJ DMX Operator 384
from £127.00to £160.003 offersManufacturer: ADJ
• 2-in-1 Controller (DMX & MIDI)
• 12 devices with 32 DMX channels each, total of 384 channels
• 30 programmable scene banks, 240 total scenes
• 12 programmable chases
• 8 control faders x 4 channel banks
• MIDI input for scene, chase, or blackout triggers
• Compatible with MX protocol, works with MIDI signal
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
American DJ DMX Operator 384
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ADJ DMX Operator 384 19-inch Rack Mount DMX Controller DMXOPERATOR384
ADJ DMX Operator 384 19-inch Rack Mount DMX Controller, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Controllers
prodImage
£127.00
Shipping: Free
ADJ DMX Operator 384 DMX Controller 1322000051
ADJ DMX Operator 384 DMX Controller, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Controllers
prodImage
£138.00
Shipping: Free
American DJ 1322000051 DMX Operator 384 Light Mixers
2 controllers in 1 (dmx and midi controller) 12 fixtures- 32 dmx channels each, 384 total channels 30 programmable scene banks- 240 total programmable scenes 12 programmable chases Assignable joystick
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
2-in-1 Controller (DMX & MIDI)
12 devices with 32 DMX channels each, total of 384 channels
30 programmable scene banks, 240 total scenes
12 programmable chases
8 control faders x 4 channel banks
MIDI input for scene, chase, or blackout triggers
Compatible with MX protocol, works with MIDI signal

Price History

1M 3M
American DJ DMX Operator 384
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ADJ

American DJ H2O IR
£123.67
American DJ H2O IRCompare 2 Prices
American DJ Starburst
£149.50
American DJ StarburstCompare 8 Prices
American DJ Saber Spot RGBW
£145.00
American DJ Saber Spot RGBWCompare 2 Prices
American DJ BubbleTron
£105.00
American DJ BubbleTronCompare 1 Prices
American DJ Entour Faze
£275.00
American DJ Entour FazeCompare 2 Prices
American DJ VPar Pak
£159.00
American DJ VPar PakCompare 1 Prices
ADJ H2O Two
£325.00
ADJ H2O TwoCompare 1 Prices
American DJ Saber Spot WW
£143.00
American DJ Saber Spot WWCompare 2 Prices
ADJ Vintage X
£518.00
ADJ Vintage XCompare 1 Prices
American DJ Entour Ice
£1,551.00
American DJ Entour IceCompare 2 Prices
American DJ DMX Operator 384
prebeat
prodImage
£127.00
Shipping: Free
dyproaudio
prodImage
£138.00
Shipping: Free
Simply Sound Limited
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel