Cameo ROOT PAR 4 SET 1

Manufacturer: Cameo
Cameo ROOT PAR 4 SET 1
from £447.502 offersManufacturer: Cameo
• Set consisting of 4 x CLROOTPAR4 including IR remote control
• High-brightness 7 x 4 W quad-color LED PAR can with 1350 lm light output
• Optics optimized for uniform light intensity
• DMX and power input and output for daisy-chaining multiple units
• Flat, compact ABS housing with rubber feet
• Dimensions: Width 195 mm, Height 133 mm, Length 195 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cameo ROOT PAR 4 SET 1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cameo Root® PAR 4 Set 1 - Set Including 4 x CLROOTPAR4 Incl. IR Remote Control (CLPFLAT1REMOTE) 101-CLROOTPAR4SET1
Bright 7 x 4 W quad-colour LED PAR jug with 1350 lm light output Excellent RGBW colour blend Optics optimised for even light intensity DMX and mains input and output for daisy chain multiple devices Exclusive patented EZchase DMX delay function for easy chase effects PowerCON compatible power connector Four button configuration and OLED display Built-in microphone for sound control USB port for connecting the iDMX stick for wireless DMX connection via W-DMX Flat, compact ABS housing with rubber feet
prodImage
£447.50
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
Cameo ROOT® PAR 4 SET 1 Uplighter Set Inc 4 x CLROOTPAR4 + Remote, Stage Lights 101-CLROOTPAR4SET1
Cameo ROOT® PAR 4 SET 1 Uplighter Set Inc 4 x CLROOTPAR4 + Remote, Stage Lights, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£447.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Set consisting of 4 x CLROOTPAR4 including IR remote control
High-brightness 7 x 4 W quad-color LED PAR can with 1350 lm light output
Optics optimized for uniform light intensity
DMX and power input and output for daisy-chaining multiple units
Flat, compact ABS housing with rubber feet
Dimensions: Width 195 mm, Height 133 mm, Length 195 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Cameo ROOT PAR 4 SET 1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cameo

Cameo Control 54
£116.50
Cameo Control 54Compare 2 Prices
Cameo SB 6 Dual
£187.00
Cameo SB 6 DualCompare 1 Prices
Cameo Q-Spot 40 RGBW
£222.50
Cameo Q-Spot 40 RGBWCompare 2 Prices
Cameo Flat Pro Flood IP65 TRI
£365.50
Cameo Flat Pro Flood IP65 TRICompare 1 Prices
Cameo Root PAR Battery
£222.50
Cameo Root PAR BatteryCompare 1 Prices
Cameo Phantom F3
£99.99
Cameo Phantom F3Compare 4 Prices
Cameo Pixbar 650 CPRO
£628.50
Cameo Pixbar 650 CPROCompare 2 Prices
Cameo Steam Wizard 2000
£469.50
Cameo Steam Wizard 2000Compare 1 Prices
Cameo Thunder Wash 600 RGB
£248.00
Cameo Thunder Wash 600 RGBCompare 1 Prices
Cameo DVC PRO
£382.32
Cameo DVC PROCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BeamZ BS1200
£439.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ MHL1912
£460.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ GigBAR 2
£349.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Showtec Phantom 65 Spot
£472.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Chauvet DJ 4BAR Hex ILS
£420.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ Pro BS1100IP
£400.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Showtec Shark Wash Zoom Two
£476.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ Hurricane Bubble Haze
£419.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Showtec Shark Spot One
£398.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ PANTHER Quatro
£479.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cameo ROOT PAR 4 SET 1
prodImage
£447.50
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
simplysound2010
prodImage
£447.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel